4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

96 - Properties for Sale in Omicron I Greater_noida

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam  Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,135 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gaur Atulyam For Sale  In Omicron I1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherMedia VillageClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,019 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gaur Atulyam For Sale  In Omicron I
South

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Mathurapur

Independent House, Omicron III near Migsun
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹28,519 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam  J-1974, 18th floor, Gaur Atulyam, Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹9,769 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

GAUR ATULYAM  GAUR ATULYAM Omicron I Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam Gravity, Omicron 1a For Sale In Omicron 1a

Gaur Atulyam Gravity, Omicron 1A  Omicron I Greater Noida, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Supertech Czar Suites For Sale In Omicron I

Supertech Czar Suites  OMICRON I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherMedia VillageClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensGreen City Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Mystic Greens For Sale In Omicron I

Eldeco Mystic Greens  Eldeco Mystic Greens , Near SuperTech Czar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,948 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,424 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Omicron 1 Lal Apartment For Sale In Dadha

Omicron 1 Lal Apartment  Omicron 1 Lal Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
1.5 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam  Gaur Atulyam Omicron I Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Villa In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sankalp Society For Sale In Omicron I

FH67+R8M Ff-204, Block-3,Sankalp Society, 01B HIG Apartment Omicron I Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Omicron 1 Hig Apartments For Sale In Mathurapur

Omicron 1 HIG Apartments  Block 54/203, HIG Apartments, Omicron I, Greater Noida, Mathurapur, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Ultimo For Sale In Omicron I

Migsun Ultimo  Migsun Ultimo, Pocket A, Omicron III
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹6,476 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Omicron 1

Independent House, Gaur Atulyam Near JITENDRA KIRANA STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,174 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
344 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Czar Villas For Sale In Omicron I

Supertech Czar Villas  Supertech Czar Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Czar Suites For Sale In Omicron I

Supertech Czar Suites  Supertech Czar Suites Sector next to Gaur Atulyam, Omicron I Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam  OMICRON I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam  GAUR ATULYAM, Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omricon 1

gaur atulyam  omricon 1, GAUR ATULYAM, Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In Hig Apartments For Sale In Omicron I Greater Noida

Omicron I Greater Noida, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,144 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Supertech Czar Villas For Sale In Omicron I

Supertech Czar Villas  Sector, next to Gaur Atulyam, Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,695 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
478 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Omicron i without brokerage?

Yes! In Omicron i, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Omicron i?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Omicron i area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Omicron i?

Properties available in Omicron i could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Omicron i?

To determine property prices in Omicron i, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Omicron i?