4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3,045 - Properties for Sale in Noida Extension Greater_noida

2 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Sector 2

Eros Sampoornam  Greater Noida west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹9,222 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eros Sampoornam For Sale  In Sector 21/13
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa In Supertech Oxford Square For Sale In Sector-16b

2, Near Ek Murti Chouraha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Supertech Oxford Square For Sale  In Sector-16b1/18
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ace City Noida For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

K301, West, Ace City Noida Extension, Sector 1, sector-01, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,189 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Bhangel

Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,734 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Jeevan For Sale In Sector 1

Stellar Jeevan  Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,737 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Jeevan For Sale In Stellar Jeevan

Stellar Jeevan  Near Yatharth Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,737 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Flat In Ats For Sale In Sector 10

Vaidpura near ATS HomeKraft Happy Trails
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,635 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mywoods For Sale In Vaidpura

Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

4 BHK Apartment In Stellar Jeevan For Sale In Sector-1

Stellar Jeevan  FNG Express Way, Sector-1, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Kingswood For Sale In Sector 4

Amrapali Kingswood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In La Residentia For Sale In Techzone 4

La Residentia  Amrapali Dream Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vks Radha Kunj For Sale In Knowledge Park V

Vks radha kunj  the millennium school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,522 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Wardenia For Sale In Noida Extension Sector 1

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

Noida-Greater Noida Link Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Greenarch For Sale In Greater Noida

Saviour GreenArch  Techzone 4, Near Saviour GreenArch Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹9,915 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In La Residentia For Sale In Techzone 4

La Residentia  Amrapali Dream Valley near Pacific World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,119 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Elite Homes For Sale In Greater Noida Sector 1 Guasala Road

Krishna Elite Homes  near NPCl Power House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/40
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Noida - Greater Noida Link Road

amrapali golf homes  amrapali golf homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Twin Celestial For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Twin Celestial   Twin Celestial, Near Ace Divino, Bisrakh Noida, Extension, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

2 BHK Flat In Exotica Dreamville For Sale In Sector 16c

Sector 16C, Nodia, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Noida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK House For Sale In Roza Jalalpur Village

Independent House, Royal World International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48.5 Lacs
₹6,929 per sq.ft.
₹27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Bhangel

Supertech Eco Village 3  Supertech Eco Village Ithaira
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Park Avenue Aoa For Sale In Sector 4

Gaur City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,770 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

4 BHK Flat In 11th Avenue For Sale In Gaur City 2

Gaur City 2 Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,245 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In La Residentia For Sale In Ithaira

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Noida extension without brokerage?

Yes! In Noida extension, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Noida extension?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Noida extension area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Noida extension?

Properties available in Noida extension could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Noida extension?

To determine property prices in Noida extension, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.