4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in New Sangvi Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Vihar For Sale In New Sangavi

Atharva Vihar  Ashok Madhav Pardi Rd, near Amrut Bharat seva Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Atharva Vihar For Sale  In New Sangavi1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Atharva Vihar For Sale In New Sangavi

Behinde mahalaxami mandir,Ganesh nagar,New sangavi,Pune-411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Atharva Vihar For Sale  In New Sangavi
West

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, Famous chowk,New Sangvi Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Apartment For Sale In New Sangvi

Ganesh Apartment  Ganesh Nagar near Shri Mahalaxmi mandir , Sant Tukaram Nagar, New Sangavi Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Surbhi Appartment For Sale In Navi Sanghvi

Ganesh Nagar near Murarimedical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Aanandvan Appartments For Sale In Sus

Aanandvan Appartments   Vibgyor School Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Residency , Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In B3, Kirti Nagar, New Sangavi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061, India

Sarthak Residency , Pimpri chinchwad  Sangavi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹1,143 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Apartment For Sale In New Sanghavi

Silver Apartment  HRH6+H49, Swami Vivekanand Nagar, New Sangavi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Kawade Nagar, Kranthi Chowk, New Sangavi near Bora Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Cme Scociety

Independent House, Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹13,182 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Icon For Sale In Tathawade

Silver icon  Dange Chowk Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In New Sangvi

Independent House, Kawade Nagar Near Ganesh Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Tukaram Nagar, New Sangavi near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹9,647 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Gautami Apartment For Sale In New Sanghavi

Gautami Apartment  HRJ7+2F8, Vinayak Nagar, Samarth Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹8,031 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shrushti Heights For Sale In New Sanghvi

81/1B/18, Adarsh Nagar, New Sangvi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Balaji Heights For Sale In Old Sangvi

Savidhan chowk, near Sunshine Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Datta Appartment , Kawadenagar , New Sangvi For Sale In Trimurti Colony

A-18 trimurti colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Prasad For Sale In New Sanghavi

New Sangvi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Raj For Sale In New Sanghavi

Sai raj   Adarsh nagar near ganpati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kawade Nagar

Navi Sangavi near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In 81e11, Adarsh Nagar, New Sangvi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061, India

Independent House, Dinkar Rao Shirode Rd Near Kankariya HP Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gautami Apartment For Sale In New Sanghvi

Gautami Apartment  Sukh Sagar Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rajnigandha Appartment For Sale In New Sangvi

Samarth Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,239 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In New Sanghavi

Independent House, Kavdenagar, Navi Sangavi, Vinayak Nagar, Samarth Nagar, near hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Gurukrupa Building

Standalone Building, Adarsh Nagar, New Sangavi, Pimpri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Samta nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Samta nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Samta nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Samta nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Samta nagar?

Properties available in Samta nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Samta nagar?

To determine property prices in Samta nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Samta nagar?