4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Uttar Pradesh Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Samaspur

Standalone Building, sector 51
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,026 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,872 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Samaspur
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK House For Sale In N1050, Block N, Mayfield Garden, Sector 51, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India

Independent House, Samaspur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.35 Crores
₹10,875 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In N1050, Block N, Mayfield Garden, Sector 51, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mayfield Gardens

N block near baani square, behind m2k co
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,731 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Mayfield Gardens

Independent House, sector 51
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,952 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Mayfield Gardens

Independent House, Sector 51, Gurugram, Haryana,122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51

Mayfield Gardens  opp. baani square, Block J, Mayfield Garden, Sector 51
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹16,379 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mayfield Garden, Sector 51

Standalone Building, n block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51

Mayfield Gardens  opp. baani square, Block J, NEAR ANP Consulting & Talent Solutions LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹24,167 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Sector 51

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Block N, Mayfield Garden, Sector 51 Gurugram, Samaspur, Haryana 122001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51

Mayfield Gardens  Sector 51, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51

Mayfield Gardens  B- 88, Block N, Mayfield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,118 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, Mayfield Gardens sector 50
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,048 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,916 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Samaspur Rd

Independent House, Sector 51 near Euro International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 51

standalone building, Nirvana Rd, Near Gurugram University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,060 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 51 Rd

Independent House, Independent House, NearMahak Guest House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Today Luxotica For Sale In Sector 51

Today Luxotica  N- Block, Block N, Mayfield Garden, Sector 51, Gurugram, Samaspur, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Samaspur

Independent House, Sector 51, Gurugram near J.N.S Sports Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

4 BHK Apartment In Landmark Towers For Sale In Sector-51

Landmark Towers  Sector-51, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,862 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,355 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Orchid Residency For Sale In Sector 50

FabHotel Wedding Hut Mayfield Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
12.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
27
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 51

Standalone Building, Sector 46 In front of Amity International School of sector 46
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹14,048 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Freedom Park Life For Sale In Sector 57

Freedom Park Life  Sector 57, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Freedom Park Life For Sale In Sector-57

Bptp Freedom Park Life  Tower E, BPTP Freedom Park Life, Sector 57
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹15,462 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,587 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Samaspur without brokerage?

Yes! In Samaspur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Samaspur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Samaspur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Samaspur?

Properties available in Samaspur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Samaspur?

To determine property prices in Samaspur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Samaspur?