nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Uttar Pradesh , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Uttar Pradesh , Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Samaspur
Standalone Building, sector 51
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,026 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,872 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mayfield Gardens
N block near baani square, behind m2k co
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,731 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/5North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51
Mayfield Gardens Mayfield Gardens
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51
Mayfield Gardens opp. baani square, Block J, NEAR ANP Consulting & Talent Solutions LLP
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹24,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51
Mayfield Gardens Sector 51, Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51
Mayfield Gardens Sector 51
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51
Mayfield Gardens B- 88, Block N, Mayfield
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51
Mayfield Gardens Mayfield Gardens
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹19,118 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 51
standalone building, Nirvana Rd, Near Gurugram University
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹19,060 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Today Luxotica For Sale In Sector 51
Today Luxotica N- Block, Block N, Mayfield Garden, Sector 51, Gurugram, Samaspur, Haryana 122018
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Freedom Park Life For Sale In Sector 57
Freedom Park Life Sector 57, Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Ivy For Sale In Sector 51
Orchid IVY Near Amity International school, Vikas Marg, Sector 51, Gurugram
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Freedom Park Life For Sale In Sector 57
BPTP Freedom Park Life BPTP Freedom Park Life
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51
Mayfield Gardens Sector-51, Gurgaon
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹11,053 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Princeton Floors For Sale In Sector-51
Princeton Floors Sector-51, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Apartment For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Ii
Swastik Apartment sector 5, near Hanuman Mandir, Ashok Vihar Extension III
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Princeton Floors For Sale In Sector-51
Mayfield Garden, Sector-51Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹18,699 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In M2k Symphony Floors For Sale In Sector 51
M2K Symphony Floors Sector 51, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In M2k Symphony Floors For Sale In M2k Symphony Floors
M2K Symphony Floors sector 51
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 51
near by ameki international school
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Orchid Island For Sale In Sector 51
Sector-51, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹19,430 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Island, Golf Course Ext Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana, India For Sale In Sector 51
Rohit 245000002026-04-303 BHK Flat In Orchid Island, Golf Course Ext Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana, India For Sale In Sector 51Orchid Island3 BHK Flat In Orchid Island, Golf Course Ext Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana, India For Sale In Sector 51Sector 51gurgaon3 BHK Flat In Orchid Island, Golf Course Ext Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana, India For Sale In Sector 51Sector 51gurgaonNot under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹17,193 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 46
Standalone Building, Sector 51, near Amity International School
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Greenwoods City, Greenwood City For Sale In Sector 46
Greenwoods City, Greenwood City B block Greenwood city
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In The Citizen Apartments For Sale In Sector 51
The Citizen Apartments C3HF+J45, Sector 51, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Samaspur without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samaspur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Samaspur?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samaspur.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Samaspur?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samaspur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Samaspur?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samaspur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!