4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

86 - Properties for Sale in Sector 65 Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Premier Floors For Sale In Sector 65

Emerald Premier Floors  Emerald Estate Sector 65 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹20,303 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Emerald Premier Floors For Sale  In Sector 651/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Estate  adjacent to World Mark, opposite Trump Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale  In Sector 651/10

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity, Sector 65 For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹24,343 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
4.08 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 65

Independent House  Independent House, EMERALD HILLS Emaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹12,692 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,403 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In 3 Bhk + 1 Study Room With Private Terrace And Servant Room Emerald Premier Floors, Sector 65 For Sale In Gurgaon

Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹20,303 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Emaar Emerald Estate  Maidawas Road, Sector 65, Gurgaon, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Emerald Premier Floors  Emerald Premier Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,394 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Polo Suites For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Polo Suites  M3M, Golf Estate Rd, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Crores
₹33,666 per sq.ft.
7.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,010 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hills, Sector 65 For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Hills, Sector 65  Emerald Hills Road, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 65

Standalone Building, m3m height sector 65
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,470 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Skycity  Golf Course Extension Road , near La Vie Douce - Cafe And Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹25,316 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

Under Loan
3.05 Crores
₹16,486 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Estate  Emaar Emerald Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,084 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.32 Crores
₹23,649 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹21,904 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Skycity  Golf Course Ext Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹21,800 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Latitude For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Latitude  M3M Latitude, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.64 Crores
₹23,096 per sq.ft.
3.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,875 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹20,703 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹20,686 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Nuevo For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Nuevo  Sector 65, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,116 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Latitude For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Latitude  M3M Latitude, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹23,109 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Mgf Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector-65

Emaar Mgf Emerald Estate  Sector-65, Golf Course Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹25,490 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

2 BHK Apartment In M3m City For Sale In Sector 65

M3M City  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹22,205 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  Sector 65,near M3m 65th Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹20,983 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 65 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 65, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 65?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 65 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 65?

Properties available in Sector 65 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 65?

To determine property prices in Sector 65, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.