nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Uttar Pradesh , Gurgaon | 1 BHK Apartments in Uttar Pradesh , Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 57
Sushant Lok III Extension, near Boom Plaza
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹44,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Housing Board Colony For Sale In Sector 57
Housing Board Colony Nirvana's county N block, opp. LOTUS VALLEY SCHOOL, Tigra, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 57
standalone building, Tigra, near B.D GLOBAL SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mvm Realtors And Developers Aashiyana 1 For Sale In Sector 57
MVM Realtors And Developers Aashiyana 1 MVM Realtors And Developers Aashiyana 1
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹7,623 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Satya Element One For Sale In Sector-47
Satya Element One Near park Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Satya Element One For Sale In Sector-47
Satya Element One , Ground Floor Element One Near Haldiram's Sector 47
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,668 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Wembley Estate For Sale In Sector 50
Wembley Estate Wembley Estate
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In M3m Paragon For Sale In Sector 57
Sushant Lok III, Sector 57 Gurugram, Haryana 122003 India
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,661 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Our Homes For Sale In Sector 47
Our Home
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Skycity Apartment For Sale In Sector 3a
Skycity Apartment Laxman Vihar, near Sri Shanidev Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Hsdc For Sale In Sector 50
Golf Course Ext Rd near Maruti Suzuki ARENA (Pasco Automobiles, Gurgaon, Silverton Tower)
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Samaspur without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samaspur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Samaspur?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samaspur.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Samaspur?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samaspur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Samaspur?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samaspur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!