nbrank,desc
0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 2.51 Crores to 3 Crores in Samaspur, Gurgaon | Apartments in Samaspur
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Samaspur
Standalone Building, sector 51
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,026 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,872 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mayfield Gardens
N block near baani square, behind m2k co
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,731 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/5North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mayfield Garden, Sector 51
Standalone Building, n block
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51
Mayfield Gardens opp. baani square, Block J, NEAR ANP Consulting & Talent Solutions LLP
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹24,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51
Mayfield Gardens Sector 51, Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51
Mayfield Gardens B- 88, Block N, Mayfield
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 51
standalone building, Nirvana Rd, Near Gurugram University
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹19,060 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 51
Standalone Building, Sector 46 In front of Amity International School of sector 46
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹14,048 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In The White House For Sale In Sector 57
H Block, Block H, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.69 Crores
₹16,813 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 46
Independent House, Block E near Sector 46 gurgaon market and Amity International School
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,766 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 52
Standalone Building, opposite
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹14,563 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,854 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In M3m Atrium
Independent House, sector 57 Gurgaon Sushant Lok 3
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 57
Standalone Building, Sushant Lok 3 Main Rd, Sushant Lok-II, Block F, Sushant Lok 2, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 57
Independent House, Artemis Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 57
Independent House, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 57
Standalone Building, Sector 57
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/39
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 57
Sushant Lok III Extension, near Boom Plaza
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹44,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50
Standalone Building, Nirvana Central Rd, Near THE SYLVAN TRAILS SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹21,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 57
Standalone building, Sushant Lok III Extension near Boom plaza
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Boom Plaza
Independent House, behind boom plaza SECTOR 57
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹14,865 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Nirvana Country Gurgaon For Sale In Sector-50
Sector-50, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Classic Apartments, Sector 57 For Sale In Sector 57
Classic Apartments, Sector 57 Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹18,440 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 57
Sushant Lok III near The HDFC School (Senior High School)
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50
Standalone Building, , Pocket I, South City II, near Hotel Luxury Residency
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹17,682 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 47
standalone building, Malibu Town, near Good Earth City Centre
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Samaspur without brokerage?
Yes! In Samaspur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Samaspur?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Samaspur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Samaspur?
Properties available in Samaspur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Samaspur?
To determine property prices in Samaspur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Samaspur?