4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Mohammed Wadi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesha Apartments For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Shree Ganesha Apartments  Shree Ganesha Apartments, Grafikon Paradise Ln, Surya Society, Salunkhe Vihar Society, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹10,104 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesha Apartments For Sale  In Mohammed Wadi1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Krupa Apartment For Sale In Salunke Vihar

Krupa Apartment  Near Iqbal classes, Wanowrie
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krupa Apartment For Sale  In Salunke Vihar1/9

3 BHK Flat In Sunshree Suvarnyug For Sale In Sunshree Suvarnayug

Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Sunflower Housing Society Kondh For Sale In Block-d, Sunflower Society

SUNFLOWER HOUSING SOCIETY KONDH  Sunflower housing society kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Buiding B For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Suncity Buiding B  NIBM Post Office Rd Salunkhe Vihar Society, Mohammed Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,029 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Sunflower Apartments For Sale In Kondhwa

Sunflower Apartment Block-B, N.I.B.M. Road, Narayan Annaji Shinde Rd, Salunkhe Vihar Society, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹6,585 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ruhi Apartment For Sale In Salunke Vihar, Oxford Village, Kedari Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra

Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Green Acres Society For Sale In Salunkhe Vihar Society, Mohammed Wadi

Near Salunkhe vihar society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Queens Tower For Sale In Nibm Post Office Road

NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87.92 Lacs
₹6,706 per sq.ft.
₹50,390/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

Standalone Building, NIBM Rd, near Snack Shack
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Kedari House, Chandan Nagar For Sale In Le Royale

Kedari House, Chandan Nagar  Le Royale Housing Society Kedari Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,767 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Le Royale For Sale In Wanowrie

le royale  Near Sungrace High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹7,945 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Le Royale For Sale  In Wanowrie1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Maestros For Sale In Wanowrie

Kolte Patil Maestros  Kolte Patil Maestros
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,943 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak La Ventana For Sale In Kondhwa

Siddhivinayak La Ventana  Near to Sunshree Society,NIBM Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

4 BHK Apartment In Kundan La Ventana For Sale In Kondhwa

Kundan La Ventana  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.83 Crores
₹8,005 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,286 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan La Ventana For Sale In Kondhwa

Kundan La Ventana  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,086 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gera Greens For Sale In Kondhwa

Gera Greens  NIBM Post Office Rd, Kondhwa Khurd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Foresta For Sale In Kondhwa

Ram Foresta  Near Tribeca Highstreet,NIBM,Kondhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.21 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
₹48,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ram Foresta For Sale In Kondhwa

Ram Foresta  Near Tribeca Highstreet,NIBM,Kondhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹6,839 per sq.ft.
₹59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Archana Heaven For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Archana Heaven  FWG4+W73, NIBM Post Office Rd, Clover Hills, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹9,767 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bliss Bakery Cafe

Standalone Building, Ganga Plaza Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kedari Nagar

Standalone Building, Kedari Nagar near Sungrace High School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.96 Crores
₹5,381 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sunshree For Sale In Kondhwa,

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshree Apartment For Sale In Nibm Rd

Sunshree Apartment  Sunshree Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Rose Parade For Sale In Kondhwa

Kolte Patil Rose Parade  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹8,724 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rose Parade For Sale In Kondhwa

rose parade   Lane Number 11, Bhatnagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mrunal For Sale In Salunke Vihar Road

mrunal  Little Millennium- Pre/Play School- NIBM-SalunkeVIhar near A.B.C. Farms Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, Kedari Nagar, near to Mughal Sarai Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Palace For Sale In Wanowrie

Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹9,872 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,803 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Wanowrie

Independent House, Oxford Village, Kedari Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Basera Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Basera Apartment  nawazit chawk near sk shadi haaj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Windsor Avenue For Sale In Wanowrie

Windsor Avenue  Kedari Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,731 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Oxford Comforts For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

2 BHK Apartment In Oxford Comforts For Sale In Wanwadi

Oxford Comforts  Salunke Vihar Road, Kedari Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune-411040, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

3 BHK Apartment In Devi Sacred Heart Town. For Sale In Wanowrie

Devi Sacred Heart Town.  Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Salunkhe vihar society without brokerage?

Yes! In Salunkhe vihar society, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Salunkhe vihar society?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Salunkhe vihar society area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Salunkhe vihar society?

Properties available in Salunkhe vihar society could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Salunkhe vihar society?

To determine property prices in Salunkhe vihar society, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.