4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Malinagar Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Arcade Mali Nagar Vadgaon For Sale In Ganesh Arcade

Malinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,979 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Arcade Mali Nagar Vadgaon For Sale  In Ganesh Arcade
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityVision CityNGK Vastushree Apartments

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Plaza For Sale In Vadgaon

Old Mumbai Pune Highway near Police Station Vadgaon Maval
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Plaza For Sale  In Vadgaon
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Plaza Housing Society For Sale In Malinagar

Mahalaxmi Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,628 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Shrushti Vadgaon For Sale In Vadgaon

samarth shrushti vadgaon  mali nagar vadgaon near pune mumbai Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,605 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Nisargwatika For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Opposite to mahadji shinde garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityLakeshore ResidencyNGK Vastushree Apartments

1 BHK Apartment In Kedarnath Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Maval, Malinagar, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106, India

Kedarnath Residency  Malinagar, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swamisamarth Residency For Sale In Vadgaon

PJQJ+VMF, Digvijay Colony, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityLakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

1 BHK Flat In Swamisamarth Residency For Sale In Wadgoan

PJQJ+VMF, Digvijay Colony, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹2,983 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vadgaon

Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy Vijay Nagar Colony near Hotel Shivraj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,171 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vadgaon

Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy near Vijay Nagar Colony Hotel Shivraj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,299 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vadgaon

Independent House, NH4, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy near bhegade lawns, Digvijay Colony Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Malkani Buona Vita For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Malkani Buona Vita  Sate Rd near Sanghvi Cranes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,069 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityVision City

2 BHK Apartment In Malkani Buona Vita For Sale In Maval

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,305 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Malkani Buona Vita For Sale In Maval

Malkani Buona Vita  Mumbai-Pune Expressway, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,328 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Vadgaon

Independent House, Old Mumbai Pune Highway, near Police Station Vadgaon Maval
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,318 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Flat In Aspire For Sale In Vadgaon

Vijay Nagar Colony,Near Vadgaon Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Vadgaon Maval Court

Independent House, Keshavnagar, near new z.p.school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9 Lacs
₹2,571 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Keshav Hight Keshav Nagar Vadgaon Maval For Sale In Vadgaon Maval Court

keshav nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.21 Lacs
₹4,038 per sq.ft.
12,729/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Indrayani Society For Sale In Vadgaon Maval Court

PQ4M+FXF Indriyani Society, nr. Indriyani Society, M I D C Technology Park, Talwade, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,110 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ambition Hieghts For Sale In Vadgaon

Vijay Nagar Colony near Vadgaon Maval Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,577 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jay Shree Sai Residency For Sale In Vadgaon

jay shree sai residency  Vijay Nagar Colony near Vadgaon Maval Court
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,155 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

1 BHK Flat In Global City For Sale In Vadgaon

Vijay Nagar Colony,Near Vadgaon Maval Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Keshav Nagar, Vadgaon Maval For Sale In Keehav Nagar Vadgoan Maval

Near Dhore Poultry farm
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹3,784 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Vadgoan

Standalone building, near vadgaon railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Anand Sagar For Sale In Vadgaon

Vijay Nagar Colony near Vijay Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Saffron sky without brokerage?

Yes! In Saffron sky, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Saffron sky?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Saffron sky area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Saffron sky?

Properties available in Saffron sky could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Saffron sky?

To determine property prices in Saffron sky, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.