4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

300 - Flats for Sale in Dsk Sadaphuli-Varale-Talegaon, Varale Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Dsk Sadaphuli-varale-talegaon For Sale In Varale

Dsk Sadaphuli-Varale-Talegaon  Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dsk Sadaphuli-varale-talegaon For Sale  In Varale1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
483 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dsk Sadaphuli-varale-talegaon For Sale  In Varale1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Sadaphuli For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

DSK Sadaphuli  Near Aaradhaya Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Dsk Sadaphuli For Sale In Varale

DSK sadaphuli  Talegaon Dabhade Near Aaradhaya Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,573 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aayush Park Ii For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Aayush Park Ii  Near Talegaon Railway Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,865 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra City 360  Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aayush Park 2 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Aayush Park 2  Near Talegaon Railway Station, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,285 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
492 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Smaran For Sale In Vidya Vihar Colony

Krishna smaran  Vidya Vihar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,574 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

1 BHK Flat In Aayush Park 2 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Varale,Aayush Park 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Namrata Eco City For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Namrata Eco City  Dr. D. Y. Patil Technical Campus, near D. Y. Patil Institute of Management
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,234 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 BHK Flat In Namrata Ecocity 2 For Sale In Talegaon

Varale Road, Near Talegaon Midc,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,590 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Renuka Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade,

Renuka apartment   DP road near Unique Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹4,003 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aayush Park I For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,356 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Meghaswana Bhakti Meera For Sale In Varale

Meghaswana Bhakti Meera  Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Park For Sale In Varale

vardhaman park   near pooja green house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,419 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Happycity Varale For Sale In Varale

S. No. 47/148, Opp Hindustan Petroleum Godown, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sky Tower For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Sky Tower  Talegaon Dabhade Station Rd, near Royal Enfield Showroom - Kings Royal Riders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹4,568 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Namrata Eco City, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Namrata Eco City, Talegaon Dabhade  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,697 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Flat In Aayush Park Ii For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Near Talegaon Railway Station, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Valencia For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade,

Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,282 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Renu Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dhabhade

Renu Apartment   Talegaon-Chakan Rd, near Unique Hospital, Yojana Nagar Talegaon Dabhade, Near Balaji Marble
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,282 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

PMMQ+38R, Anand Nagar, Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Co-operative Society For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Nisarg Co-Operative Society   Manohar Nagar, near to unique hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹2,560 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Namrata Eco City  Madhurangan,, Yashwant Nagar Approach Rd, Tapodham Colony, Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Smaran For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

KRISHNA SMARAN   Chakan Rd, near Balaji Marbles
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,426 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dsk sadaphuli-varale-talegaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dsk sadaphuli-varale-talegaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dsk sadaphuli-varale-talegaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dsk sadaphuli-varale-talegaon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dsk sadaphuli-varale-talegaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dsk sadaphuli-varale-talegaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dsk sadaphuli-varale-talegaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dsk sadaphuli-varale-talegaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!