nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Bhilar Wada Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Swamisamarth Residency For Sale In Vadgaon
PJQJ+VMF, Digvijay Colony, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Swamisamarth Residency For Sale In Wadgoan
PJQJ+VMF, Digvijay Colony, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹2,983 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup

North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Vadgaon
Independent House, NH4, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy near bhegade lawns, Digvijay Colony Pune,
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Arya Nisarga Sparsh For Sale In Vadgaon
Sanskriti Colony near Trupti Clinic
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In New English School Vadgaon Maval
Sanskriti society
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Vadgaon
Independent House, Sanskriti Co.Op.Housing road B/h New EnglishSchool VadgoanMawal
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vadgaon Maval
Independent House, Madhuban Colony near New English School Vadgaon Maval
Not under loan₹
₹19.5 Lacs
₹4,875 per sq.ft.
₹11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Vadgaon Maval
Independent House, near Sanskriti Colony
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Sparsh For Sale In Vadgaon
nisarg sparsh  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy near Sanskriti Office
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Sparsh For Sale In Vadgaon
nisarg sparsh  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy near Sanskriti Office
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,070 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shubham Siddhi For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Shubham Siddhi MC Road Near Poddar High School Talegaon Dabhade
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Telco Colony
Independent House, Vatsalya , telco colony , ganesh nagar , vadgaon maval , 412106
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rainbow Sahwas Row Houses, Deccan Hills For Sale In Chavan Nagar
Chavan Nagar, Vadgaon Maval, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,469 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Housing Sahwas For Sale In Vadgaon Maval
Rainbow Housing Sahwas chavan nagar
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Sahwas For Sale In Vadgaon
Rainbow Sahwas  Deccan Hills,Chavan Nagar, Vadgaon Maval,
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,624 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Rainbow Sahwas , Vadgaon Maval For Sale In Vadgaon Maval
Rainbow Sahwas , Vadgaon Maval Peth Vadgaon, Maharashtra 416112
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Sahwas For Sale In Vadgaon Maval
Rainbow Sahwas  Rainbow Sahwas
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,936 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rainbow Housing Sahwas For Sale In Vadgaon
PJJQ+9XW SAHWAS SOCIETY, Deccan Hills, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 410405
Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,289 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Milind Nagar
Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy near Matoshri Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kelkar Heramb Residency For Sale In
Kelkar Heramb Residency Vadgaon Maval, Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412106
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹9,893 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nisargsparsh For Sale In Vadgaon
Near Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Skyline Homes For Sale In Vadgaon
SKYLINE HOMES Â FLAT NO -105 KESHAV NAGAR VADGAON 412106
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Aangan For Sale In Vadgaon
Samarth aangan PJQQ+XH9, Keshav Nagar, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106, India
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,793 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Vadgaon
Independent House, Sinhgad Rd near Sinhgad College of Engineering,
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,570 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,642 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Vadgaon
Independent House, s no 181/3/2R.HOUSE NO-3 NISARG SPARSH MAWAL PUNE Vadgaon(CT) 412106
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,710 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Bhilar wada without brokerage?
Yes! In Bhilar wada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhilar wada?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhilar wada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhilar wada?
Properties available in Bhilar wada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Bhilar wada?
To determine property prices in Bhilar wada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Bhilar wada?