4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

58 - Properties for Sale in Rohinjan Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Meadows For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Dream Meadows  Near Gazebo Dhaba & Family Restaurant, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.48 Lacs
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
₹48,992/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dream Meadows For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Jalvayu Vihar Bus StopHealthspringSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharGloaming Bird Pre School

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Meadows For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51.66 Lacs
₹7,029 per sq.ft.
₹29,608/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dream Meadows For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/15
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ellora Emerald For Sale In Kharghar

Ellora Emerald  Near Mahalaxmi designer tiles, Sector 37, Kharghar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.06 Crores
₹9,934 per sq.ft.
₹60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantRed Brick Premier Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Today Global Cloud City For Sale In Kharghar

Today Global Cloud City  Next To Gazebo Dhaba,Rohinjan (Upper Kharghar),Kharghar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantAdhiraj Samyama Tower 1B

3 BHK Apartment In Adhiraj Capital City For Sale In Rohinjan

Adhiraj Capital City  Adhiraj Capital City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,414 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalvayu Vihar Bus StopHealthspringSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharAakash Institute, Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In Today Anandam For Sale In Rohinjan

33QC 3J6, Rohinjan, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Adhiraj Capital City For Sale In Kharghar

Adhiraj Capital City  Cidco Colony, Sector 36,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹14,998 per sq.ft.
₹66,102/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

2 BHK Apartment In Adhiraj Capital City For Sale In Rohinjan

Adhiraj Capital City  building number 2A, real estate property adhiraj samyama,survey number 86, rohinjan (kharghar), taluka panvel, 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹18,205 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jalvayu Vihar Bus StopHealthspringSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

2 BHK Flat In Global Codename Cloud City Kharghar For Sale In Khargar

Next to Reliance Petrol Pump, Rohinjan, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Regent For Sale In Panvel

Panvel Hwy, near Reliance Petrol Pump near gazebo dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Today Global Cloud City For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.37 Crores
₹10,316 per sq.ft.
₹78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,328 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Exortica For Sale In Rohinjan

Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Today Global Oxyfresh Anandam For Sale In Kharghar

Today Global OxyFresh Anandam  Today Global OxyFresh Anandam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Gazebo Dhaba

Independent House, gazebo dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Adhiraj Capital City  Sector 37, Taloja,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹15,345 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft

Adhiraj Capital City  Mhada Colony, Sector 37, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ocean City For Sale In Dahisar

Ocean city  Dahisar near Devatma Shakti Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹8,297 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Today Global Oxyfresh Anandam For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹16,253 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Today Global Oxyfresh Anandam For Sale In 33vf+gf3, Kiravli Village, Panvel, Maharashtra 410208, India

Today Global OxyFresh Anandam  near gazebo dhaba sector 37
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹10,365 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Clan City Diamond For Sale In Kharghar

Clan City Diamond  Clan City Diamond
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

Today Global OxyFresh Anandam  today global anandam rohinjin
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,801 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Clan City For Sale In Taloja

National Highway 4
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹23,419 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Satyam Waterfalls For Sale In Kharghar

Metro Satyam Waterfalls  Next To Harmony School & Junior College, Sector 36, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹11,368 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Ocean City For Sale In Dahisar Mori

Ocean city   Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Shilphata near Masjid and AMMAR MEADOWS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,271 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
North

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Satyam Waterfalls For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,214 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rohinjan without brokerage?

Yes! In Rohinjan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rohinjan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rohinjan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rohinjan?

Properties available in Rohinjan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rohinjan?

To determine property prices in Rohinjan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Rohinjan?