4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Bhandarli Mumbai

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mumbra

Standalone Building, Kalyan sheel road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Mumbra1/10
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Mahape GaonPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundAtlanta EnclaveJumboking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Sanskruti Apartment For Sale In Thane

Jai Sanskruti Apartment   Dahisar Near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,390 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jai Sanskruti Apartment  For Sale  In Thane
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Mahape GaonJHCC Mothi Desai GroundAtlanta EnclaveJumbokingFood mall super market

1 BHK Flat In Mhada Colony Apartment For Sale In Dahisar

Uttar Shiv Gav Road, near Mhada Colony Bhandarli Scheme code-280
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mhada Colony Apartment For Sale  In Dahisar1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundAtlanta EnclaveJumboking

1 BHK House For Sale In Dahisar Mori

Independent House, Panvel Road, Karam Nagari near Hotel Vipul Bar And Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,357 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
459 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Mahape GaonAtlanta EnclaveJumbokingFood mall super market

1 RK Flat For Sale In Taloja

Standalone Building, Inampuri, near Taloja Central Jail
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
246 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Ghansoli Railway StationBalaji MovieplexAtlanta EnclaveJumbokingFood mall super market

1 BHK Apartment In Vantage Green Woods For Sale In B, Jagannath Nivaas Green Woods, ????, ?????????? 421204, India

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava City For Sale In Dombivli East

Casa Bella Gold near Bella Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vantage Green Woods For Sale In Shilphata

Vantage Green Woods  Shilphata,43W5+F57, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Quality Heights For Sale In Thane West

Quality Heights  Thane West Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,568 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava City Riverside For Sale In Antarli

Lodha Palava Casa Estela
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiRegency EstateJumbokingLODHA Xperia MallDMart

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Dombivali

Lodha Palava
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹21,205 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
448 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Rudis Sunanda Circle For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDost Apartment-B BlockJumboking

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava Kalyan Shilphata Road, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,179 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Chupke Chupke For Sale In Ekta Crane Service

Near Ekta Waigh Bridge, Dahisar Mori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Mahape GaonAtlanta EnclaveJumbokingFood mall super marketKharghar Sector 34 Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Elements For Sale In Kalyan

Elements  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, near Om Public School | CBSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹8,793 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

1 RK Apartment In Karrm Nagari For Sale In Dahisar

Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Mahape GaonAtlanta EnclaveJumbokingGloaming Bird Pre SchoolFood mall super market

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Mumbra

Dahisar,Near PRINCE WEIGH BRIDGE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹2,375 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Karmanagari Phase 4 For Sale In Mumbra

Karmanagari Mu, Pimpri, Po. Dahisar, Tal. Dist. Thane, Panvel-Mumbra Road, Near Ekta Katya, Dahisar-400512
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13 Lacs
₹3,779 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
344 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Thane

stand alone building  Daighar Gaon, near GURUKUL ENGLISH SCHOOL DAIGHAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Mahape GaonPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Odhav Hari Residency For Sale In Thane

Diaghar Goan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Laxmi Icon For Sale In Mumbra

Aditya Laxmi Icon  Dahisar Mori Upper Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,819 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataAtlanta EnclaveJumbokingGloaming Bird Pre SchoolFood mall super market

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Hari Society For Sale In Thane

Shree Hari Society  Daighar Gaon, Near Shree Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,657 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Shivalik Daighar, Dombiwali East For Sale In Dombiwali East

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shivalik Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Thane

Daighar Gaon, Near Tmc School No. 91
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,088 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: MumbraPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

2 BHK Flat In Shree Hari Residency For Sale In Thane

Shree Hari Residency, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Daighar Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bhandarli without brokerage?

Yes! In Bhandarli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhandarli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhandarli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhandarli?

Properties available in Bhandarli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bhandarli?

To determine property prices in Bhandarli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bhandarli?