4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Rohinjan , Mumbai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Rohinjan , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Today Global Oxyfresh Anandam For Sale In Kharghar

Today Global OxyFresh Anandam  today global anandam rohinjin
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,801 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Today Global Oxyfresh Anandam For Sale  In Kharghar1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jalvayu Vihar Bus StopHealthspringSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharGloaming Bird Pre School

2 BHK Apartment In Sai World Empire For Sale In ********* Rohinjan, Navi ******* *********** ******* *****

Sai World Empire  Near Harmony school kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai World Empire For Sale  In ********* Rohinjan, Navi ******* *********** ******* *****1/16
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Jalvayu Vihar Bus StopHealthspringSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Ambika Niwas For Sale In Rohinjan

Panvel Rd near indu Medical And General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ambika Niwas For Sale  In  Rohinjan1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jalvayu Vihar Bus StopHealthspringArm AvenueShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharGloaming Bird Pre School

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapoorti For Sale In Swapnapoorti

Swapnapoorti  Sector 36, Kharghar, ,near,Harmony School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swapnapoorti For Sale  In Swapnapoorti1/8
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KhargharHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Valley Shilp Co-operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
North

4 BHK Apartment In Valley Shilp For Sale In Kharghar

Valley Shilp  Valley Shilp Road, Sector 36, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai,Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Valley Shilp For Sale In Kharghar

Front of Harmony School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹9,684 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Adhiraj Samyama For Sale In Kharghar

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KhargharHealthspringBhoomi GardeniaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

2 BHK Apartment In Cidco Valley Shilp For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,905 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti Homes Private Limited For Sale In Kharghar

Swapnapurti Homes Private Limited  near by Dinesh Supermarket Valley Shilp Rd Cidco Colony, Sector 36, Kharghar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti For Sale In Swapnapurti

Swapnapurti  Sector 36, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapoorti, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Swapnapoorti, Kharghar  Cidco Colony, Sector 36, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Clan Aalishan For Sale In Kharghar

Arihant Clan Aalishan  Arihant Clan Aalishan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalvayu Vihar Bus StopHealthspringSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharAakash Institute, Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapoorti For Sale In Kharghar

Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapoorti For Sale In Kharghar

Swapnapoorti  Cidco Colony, Sector 36
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,563 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapoorti For Sale In Kharghar

Swapnapoorti  Valley Shilp Road, Cidco Colony, Sector 36, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai,Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,255 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Riviera For Sale In Kharghar

Tharwani Riviera  THARWANI RIVIERA, Sector 35-I, Kutak Bandhan, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,432 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Sukh Samruddhi Residency For Sale In Kutuk, Bandhan Village, Sector 34c, Kutak Bandhan, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
372 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Avenue For Sale In Kharghar

Bhoomi avenue  Sector 35-I, Kharghar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Suvidha Appartment For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 35D near Krishna Majesty
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Keshav Residency For Sale In Keshav Residency Block-a, Keshav Residency, Plot 14, Sector 35-i, Sector 35i, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India

Sector-35, Plot No. 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹19,654 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Rosabella Chs Ltd For Sale In Kharghar

Tharwani Rosabella CHS ltd  Plot 39,40, 42, Sector 35D, Sector 34C, Kutak Bandhan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,110 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Avenune Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Bhoomi avenune CHS   Sector 35 I, near Dakshinadi Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹9,492 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maitri Planet Residency For Sale In Taloja

Maitri Planet Residency  Sector - 10, Taloja Phase I Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maitri Planet Nx For Sale In Kharghar

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,945 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Maitri Planet For Sale In Kharghar

Maitri Planet  , MAITRI PLANET Plot no. 8, Sector 35G, Kharghar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,159 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gami Teesta For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sector 35 KhargharHealthspringReza GrandeurShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rohinjan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rohinjan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rohinjan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rohinjan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rohinjan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rohinjan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rohinjan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rohinjan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!