4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Rahatani Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Mirchandani Palms For Sale In Mirchandani Palms

Mirchandani Palms  Near Kokane Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹10,662 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mirchandani Palms For Sale  In Mirchandani Palms1/21
West
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Allure-i For Sale In Ravet

GK Allure-I  Near Sentosa Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gk Allure-i For Sale  In Ravet1/34
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

1 BHK Apartment In Bhujbal Heights For Sale In Punawale

Bhujbal Heights  Tathawade Rd, Sai Sagar Nagar, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Greens For Sale In Rahatani

Siddhi Greens  Rambagh Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,828 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Dattakrupa Apartment For Sale In Rahatani

Dattakrupa apartment  Datta Krupa Apartments Rahatani 38/2/1, Kalewadi - Rahatani Rd Empire Estate Phase 1, Jyotiba Colony, Rambagh Colony, Rahatani Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mangaldeep Society For Sale In Ravet

Mangaldeep Society  Ravet High St, Near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 RK Apartment In Richmond Park For Sale In Rahatani

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Richmond Park For Sale In Rahatani

Richmond Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rahatani

STANDALONE BUILDING, Rambagh Colony, Near Thopate Lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rambagh Colony, Rahatani NEAR Vimal Garden,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Residency For Sale In Rahatani

Not under loan₹
₹84.5 Lacs
₹6,870 per sq.ft.
₹48,430/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Solitaire Residency For Sale  In Rahatani1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Omkar Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

sai omkar apartment  Kokane Chowk near SNBP International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,881 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Omkar Apartment For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad,1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Hari Apartment For Sale In Rahatani

off Pimple Saudagar- Rahatani Link road near SNBP World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Omkar Apartment For Sale In Sai Jyoti Park, Nakhate Vasti, Baderaj Colony, Mathura Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Near SNBP International School, Rahatani,Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45.51 Lacs
₹6,979 per sq.ft.
₹26,080/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Flat In Sudha Kalash For Sale In Rahatani

office 203, Sterling Blooms, opposite Vimal Garden, Godambe Corner, near mamtha sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Skytown, Pimple Saudagar For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Vardhaman Skytown, Pimple Saudagar  VARDHAMAN SKYTOWN,KAPSE LAWN,RAHATANI,pune,411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,481 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rahatani

Independent House, ,Rahatani Road Near Metro Hospital,Rahatani Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Moraya Complex For Sale In Rahatani

Ramnagar near HariMangal residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Allium For Sale In Pimple Saudagar, Pune

Bhoomi Allium  HQXR+PW3, Prassana Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Blooms For Sale In Kalewadi - Rahatani Road

Sterling Blooms   at Sterling blooms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹8,776 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Allure 2 For Sale In Ravet

GK Allure 2  S.No. 63, 2, Ravet, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Omkar For Sale In Rahatani

sai omkar  sai omkar, sai jyot park, Near SNBP International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹7,055 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/33

1 RK Apartment In Uman Manzil For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

uman manzil  Vijay Sales road, near JeevanJyoti Super-speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sayali Park For Sale In Sayali Park 1

near Pet Galaxy & Jeevanjyoti Hospital, Kokane Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In 5187, Ram Nagar Rd, Ram Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Independent House, Opp. Mauli general stores, Ramnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gobind Ganesh Sunshine Heights For Sale In Rahatani

Gobind Ganesh Sunshine Heights  Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shruti Heights For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shruti heights  Kalewadi,Near Medilife Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sunshine Nagar Rahatani, Pune For Sale In Kalewadi

Soundarya Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Solitare Residency For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

solitare residency  kokne chowk Solitaire Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,831 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Shristri Apartment For Sale In Rahatani

Vaibhav shristri apartment  Ram Nagar, Near Kautik Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sudha Kalash For Sale In Rahatani,

Sudha Kalash  Ram Nagar, near Kautik Restaurant and Bar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Nagar Chs For Sale In Rahatani

Sunshine Nagar CHS  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhojwani Krishna Vatika For Sale In Kalewadi

Bhojwani Krishna Vatika  JQ7Q+W86 Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

1 RK Flat In Rishwan Park For Sale In Rahatani

Kokane Chowk rd near Kokane Chowk Mitra Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aum Vihaar For Sale In Rahatani

Aum Vihaar  Adarsh Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹10,267 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rambagh colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Rambagh colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rambagh colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rambagh colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rambagh colony?

Properties available in Rambagh colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rambagh colony?

To determine property prices in Rambagh colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.