4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Kailash Nagar Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Parasd For Sale In Ambernath

sai parasd   Vadavali Section near Ranu Bharatgas Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Parasd  For Sale  In Ambernath1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

3 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, prakashnagar near shushanoffice
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Atul Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Atul Apartment CHS LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Atul Apartment For Sale  In Ambernath
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, prakashnagar near shushanoffice
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Parasd For Sale In Ambernath

sai parasd   Vadavali Section near Ranu Bharatgas Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gajraj Mrunali Paradise For Sale In Vadavali

Gajraj Mrunali Paradise  Gajraj Mrunali Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Twin Towers For Sale In Ambernath East

Morivalli, B Cabin Road, Ambernath East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,747 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Atul Apartment For Sale In Ambernath,

Atul Apartment  Atul Apt, 15/2,Tadwadi Vadavali Section Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,911 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
406 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Annapurna Appartment For Sale In Ambernath

Rahul Nagar, Vadavali, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹5,739 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vasant Vihar For Sale In Ashirwad Hospital, Ambernath

Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,191 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Planet For Sale In Ambernath West

Patel Planet  kamlakar nagar, coach gao, Ambarnath west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Planet For Sale In Ambernath West

Patel Planet  52, Yogayog Society, Kher Section, Ulhasnagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Ambernath For Sale In Tukaram Apartment

Shankar Ambernath  Near Ashwini Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Ganga Smruti Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

Shiv ganga Smruti CHS  Ambernath East, Durga Pada, Vadavali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Vadavali Section

Independent House, Vivekanand society, Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Sapphire For Sale In Ambernath East

Patels Sapphire  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Patels Sapphire For Sale In Ambernath East

Patels Sapphire  Patels Sapphire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹8,232 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
328 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Karshima Co Housing Society For Sale In Ambernath East

Sai Karshima co housing society   Baji Prabhu Deshpande Marg, Vadavali, near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,735 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Navre Arcade For Sale In Ambernath East

Shiv Mandir Road, Ambernath East, Vadavali, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath East

Independent House, b cabin
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Saket Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

saket apartment  Baji Prabhu Desphande Marg, Vadavali Section, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rahul nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Rahul nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rahul nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rahul nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rahul nagar?

Properties available in Rahul nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rahul nagar?

To determine property prices in Rahul nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Rahul nagar?