4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

133 - Properties for Sale in Purna Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Dosti Greater Thane Kalher

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale  In Dosti Greater Thane Kalher1/5
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale  In Thane1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dosti Delight C Wing For Sale In Dosti Greater Thane Kalher

Dosti Greater Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli China

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Kasheli

Dosti Greater Thane  Near Kasheli metro station. Pipeline road.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

1 BHK Flat In Wafekar City For Sale In Bhiwandi

Purna, Bhiwandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: KalherHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli ChinaKendriya Vidyalaya, Air Force Station Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane, Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹12,813 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Kalher

Dosti Greater Thane  Metro Station, Dosti Greater Thane Rd, near upcoming, near SS Hospital, Digvijay Cooperative Housing Society, Kalher, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Mata Di Complex For Sale In Bhiwandi

Jai Mata Di Complex  thane rd near Akash Transport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Saidatta Residency For Sale In Kalher

Saidatta Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwanath Residency For Sale In Bhiwandi

Vishwanath Residency  kevani dive, road, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,076 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan₹
₹23.5 Lacs
₹10,217 per sq.ft.
₹13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Complex For Sale In Kalher

Riddhi Siddhi Complex  Riddhi Siddhi Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹1,772 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Flat In Dosti Delight A Wing For Sale In Greater Thane Experience Center

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwanath Residency For Sale In Bhiwandi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dosti Delight, Kalher, Thane For Sale In Dosti Delight-wing B

Near SS Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,972 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In 7248+6qj, Dosti Greater Thane Rd, Digvijay Cooperative Housing Society, Kalher, Kopar, Maharashtra 421302, India

Dosti Greater Thane  Near S. S. Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Dosti Greater Thane  Metro Station, Dosti Greater Thane Rd, near upcoming, near SS Hospital, Digvijay Cooperative Housing Society, Kalher, Bhiwandi, Kalher, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹15,361 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹11,599 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pushti Park For Sale In Bhiwandi

Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Properties - Jai Mata Di Complex For Sale In Thane

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Greater Thane  Near S.S. Hospital, Bhiwandi, Thane ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34.21 Lacs
₹6,761 per sq.ft.
₹19,607/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Kalher

Dosti Greater Thane  Metro Station, Dosti Greater Thane Rd, near upcoming, near SS Hospital, Digvijay Cooperative Housing Society, Kalher, Maharashtra 421302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹15,674 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aashirwaad Bldg, Purna Ville ,bhiwandi For Sale In 5, Bhawani Nagar, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India

purna village bhiwandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,606 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KalherSini ArcadeSouth BombayKhushi Orchid

1 RK Flat In Om Sai Ram For Sale In Kalher Village

62X5+8QQ, Reti Bandar Rd, Kalher, Maharashtra 421302 near Shilpa Bar and Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Purna without brokerage?

Yes! In Purna, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Purna?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Purna area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Purna?

Properties available in Purna could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Purna?

To determine property prices in Purna, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Purna?

Purna might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.