4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Kopar Mumbai

1 RK Flat In Jai Hanuman For Sale In Purna

Thane Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Jai Hanuman For Sale  In Purna
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KalherHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli ChinaDhokali naka

3 BHK Flat In Dig Vijay Chs For Sale In Kalher

Near Union Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dig Vijay Chs For Sale  In Kalher1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aarohi Apartment For Sale In Bhiwandi

Kalher,Aarohi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli ChinaDhokali naka

2 BHK Apartment In Maruti Building For Sale In Kalher

Maruti Building   Bhiwandi Maruti building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamal Park Building, 723c+v6q, Purna, Kopar, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, India

Standalone Building, kopar kahler
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.5 Lacs
₹3,671 per sq.ft.
₹8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Digvijay For Sale In Kalher

B-16, Maharashtra State Highway 35, Digvijay Cooperative Housing Society, Kalher, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Jai Hanuman For Sale In Purna

Thane Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Jai Hanuman For Sale  In Purna
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Digvijay For Sale In Kalher

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Digvijay For Sale  In Kalher1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dig Vijay Chs For Sale In Kalher

Near Union Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan₹
₹14.5 Lacs
₹3,671 per sq.ft.
₹8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maruti Building For Sale In Kalher

Maruti Building   Bhiwandi Maruti building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aarohi Apartment For Sale In Bhiwandi

Kalher,Aarohi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune A, Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli China

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane, Thane For Sale In Thane

Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹13,480 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nidhi Arcade For Sale In Office No - 106, J.k.compound, Opposite Union Bank Of India, Kalher, Kopar, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, India

Nidhi Arcade  Kalher, Bhiwandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Bhiwandi

Dosti Greater Thane  Dosti Greater Thane, Near S.S. Hospital, Bhiwandi, Thane ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹7,912 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Kalher

Dosti Greater Thane  Metro Station, Dosti Greater Thane Rd, near upcoming, near SS Hospital, Digvijay Cooperative Housing Society, Kalher, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane, Thane For Sale In Kalher

Under Loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Dosti Greater Thane Road

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Dosti Greater Thane

Dosti Greater Thane  Dosti Greater thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Fortune B Dosti For Sale In Dosti Greater Thane Rd

Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Glory Apartment, Kalher For Sale In Metro Station, Dosti Greater Thane Rd, Near Upcoming, Near Ss Hospital, Digvijay Cooperative Housing Society, Kalher, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, India

Dosti greater thane, Kalher,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39.5 Lacs
₹8,229 per sq.ft.
₹22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane, Bliss For Sale In Kalher

Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Dosti Greater Thane  Metro Station, Dosti Greater Thane Rd, near upcoming, near SS Hospital, Digvijay Cooperative Housing Society, Kalher, Bhiwandi, Kalher, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹15,361 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti For Sale In Thane

Dosti  Metro Station, Dosti Greater Thane Rd, near upcoming, near SS Hospital, Digvijay Cooperative Housing Society, Kalher, Bhiwandi, Kalher, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,840 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
362 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Dosti Greater Thane  Dosti Greater Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹14,107 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Properties - Jai Mata Di Complex For Sale In Thane

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KalherHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli ChinaKendriya Vidyalaya, Air Force Station Thane

1 BHK Flat In Kalher Dosti For Sale In Greater Thane Experience Center

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹12,539 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dosti Delight A Wing For Sale In Greater Thane Experience Center

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Jai Mata Di Complex, Kasheli For Sale In Kasheli

Jai Mata Di Complex, Mahalaxmi, Thane - Bhiwandi Road, Purna, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Sham Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Kalher

Sai ram sham co op housing society  Sai ram sham co op housing society, Near sai baba mandir, jai mai di compound, kasheli, 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,373 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KalherHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli ChinaThe Walk

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kopar without brokerage?

Yes! In Kopar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kopar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kopar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kopar?

Properties available in Kopar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kopar?

To determine property prices in Kopar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.