4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

449 - Flats for Sale in Kalher Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Kalher Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Mata Di Apartment For Sale In Kalher Bhiwandi

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jai Mata Di Apartment For Sale  In Kalher Bhiwandi1/9
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Flat In Dev Apartment Kalher Bhivandi For Sale In Kalher

opposite jk petrol pum purna village next to torrent power office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dev Apartment Kalher Bhivandi For Sale  In Kalher1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Mata Di Complex For Sale In Kalher, Thane

Jai Mata Di Complex  Kalher, Kasheli, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pavanputra Residency For Sale In Kalher

Near Durgesh Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,824 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dessy Society ,jai Mata Di Phase 2 Kasheli For Sale In Dessy Building, Cluster_bhiwandi-64, ???????, ??????, ?????????? 421302, India

jai mata di complex kasheli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,553 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Morya Residency For Sale In Purne

morya residency  005, Maurya Residency,C Wing, Purna, Thane Bhiwandi Road, Bhiwandi, Thane, Thane Rd, Purna,at,Mourya Residency Purna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Home, For Sale In Kalher

Galaxy Home,  PAIPE LINE ROAD, near YOGI RESIDENCY,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Flat In Vakratunda Plaza For Sale In Kasheli

Kasheli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,478 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vivantas Bliss For Sale In Kalher

Vivantas Bliss  near Jai mata Di compound
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,345 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sagar, For Sale In Kalher

Sai Sagar,   Saibaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,305 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

2 BHK Flat In Flora Building, Jai Matadi Complex For Sale In Flora Building, Jai Matadi Complex

FLORA BUILDING, JAI MATADI COMPLEX
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,936 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Patidar Park For Sale In Kalher

Shree Patidar Park  Kalher, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Gurudev Complex For Sale In 62x9+jqp, Jai Gurudev Complex Rd, Opp. S.s. Hospital, Rajlaxmi Complex, Kalher, Maharashtra 421302, India

Jai Gurudev Complex  Kalher, Bhiwandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Narendra Complex For Sale In Kalher Bhiwandi

Narendra Complex  Rajlaxmi Complex, near Kahler
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KalherHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli ChinaThe Walk

1 BHK Apartment In Roopkamal Complex, Kalher For Sale In Kalher

Roopkamal Complex, Kalher  Kalher, Bhiwandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Flat In Jai Matadi Society For Sale In Kalher Bhiwandi

Kalher Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sanjivani Complex, Kalher For Sale In Bhiwandi

Kalher, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,341 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Orchid Jewels Complex For Sale In Kalher

Orchid Jewels Complex  Kalher, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,127 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane, Thane For Sale In Puranik Villas

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Matadi Society, Phase 3, Mars B Wing For Sale In Bhiwandi

Jai matadi society, phase 3, Mars B wing  Kalher, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,204 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Shiv Shakti Complex , Bangar Ngar , Kalher For Sale In Raj Laxmi Complax

bangar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,826 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KalvaShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli China

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Complex Kalher For Sale In Vivantas Bliss

Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vivanta Biliss For Sale In Chaturvedi Estate, Laxminarayan Residency, Reti Bandar Rd, Kalher, Maharashtra 421302, India

Vivanta biliss  Vivanta's Bliss, Reti Bandar Rd, near Chaturvedi estate, opposite Ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Apartment In Padmavati For Sale In Kasheli

padmavati  kasheli near kasheli toll naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,788 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Galaxy For Sale In Kalher

Riddhi Siddhi Galaxy  chaturvedi estate , near pipe line
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kalher without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kalher, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kalher?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kalher.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kalher?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kalher is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kalher?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kalher. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!