4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

195 - Properties for Sale in Pashan Pune

4 BHK House For Sale In Pashan

Independent House, Sakharnagar Sus Road, Pashan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Pashan1/14
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Eternity For Sale In Pashan - Sus Rd

Nirman Eternity  Pashan Sus road suthar wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nirman Eternity For Sale  In Pashan - Sus Rd1/30
West

4+ BHK Apartment In Livience Aleenta For Sale In Pashan

Livience Aleenta  Near Kokate Sports Academy, Baner-Pashan link Rd, Pashan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.55 Crores
₹10,166 per sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,492 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Anna IdliRangla PunjabTeddy BoyThe K FactoryBaner Hill

4 BHK Apartment In Livience Aleenta For Sale In Pashan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹11,936 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,016 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Anna IdliTeddy BoyThe K FactoryEffingutBaner Hill

3 BHK Apartment In Livience Aleenta For Sale In Pashan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.68 Crores
₹11,739 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,283 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Blossom N Springs For Sale In Baner, Pune

Blossom N Springs  Baner - Pashan Link Rd, Pashan, Pune,Maharashtra-411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,884 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In The Gen Meraki For Sale In Baner - Aundh Rd

Ivory Estate, Ward No. 8, Someshwarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411008
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,764 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

4+ BHK Apartment In Kasturi The Balmoral Hillside For Sale In Baner

Kasturi The Balmoral Hillside  Near Aditya English Medium School, Pan Card Club Road, Baner, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.67 Crores
₹14,300 per sq.ft.
₹3.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,965 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonNisarg TulipJupiter HospitalSPOT18Sai Sneha Park Apartment Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Serenity For Sale In Baner Pashan Link Road

Amar Serenity  Baner Pashan Link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹12,254 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale near Pashan

Ganga Legends County  Near Suryadatta College, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹7,688 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,003 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shivsevak Residency

Standalone Building, Near Blue bells society, Sutarwadi, Pashan 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,182 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Serenity For Sale In Baner - Pashan Link Road

Amar Serenity  Baner Pashan Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Park Apartment For Sale In Pashan

Near to Sai Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,335 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Abk Saffron For Sale In Pashan - Sus Rd

ABK Saffron  near ahobila balaji math pashan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹9,823 per sq.ft.
₹63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/32

1 BHK Apartment In Shivsevak Residency, Pashan For Sale In 11210, Sutarwadi Internal Rd, Sutarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India

ShivSevak Residency, Pashan  Sutarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹9,219 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sus - Pashan Road

Independent House, Sush Pushan Road- Behind Bank of Maharastra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,451 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Skylinks For Sale In Pashan

Unique Skylinks  Near Occasions Lawns, Baner, Pashan Link Road, Pashan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹8,362 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CinpolisAnna IdliTeddy BoyThe K FactoryBaner Hill

2 BHK Apartment In Sahadev Avenue For Sale In Baner Phata

sahadev avenue  4, 2nd floor, Sahadev Avenue, Someshwarwadi, Pashan, 411008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/27

4 BHK Apartment In Kumar Selena B For Sale In Baner

Kumar Selena B  Kumar Selena B, Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹13,933 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,512 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Accent Amar Oasis For Sale In Pashan

Accent Amar Oasis  Pashan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹17,340 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,037 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sanctum For Sale In Baner

Kumar Sanctum  Kumar Sanctum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.24 Crores
₹14,836 per sq.ft.
₹4.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,880 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sanctum For Sale In Baner

Kumar Sanctum  Kumar Sanctum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.13 Crores
₹16,127 per sq.ft.
₹2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,561 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Kumar Sanctum For Sale In Baner

Kumar Sanctum  Kumar Sanctum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.92 Crores
₹14,831 per sq.ft.
₹6.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,363 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sopan Baug Apartment For Sale In Pashan

Panchvati near New Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹14,916 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Jupiter HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Priyadarshini Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalAlka Talkies

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pashan without brokerage?

Yes! In Pashan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pashan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pashan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pashan?

Properties available in Pashan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pashan?

To determine property prices in Pashan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Pashan?