4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Pashan Pune

2 BHK Flat In Sopan Baug Apartment For Sale In Pashan

Panchvati near New Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹14,916 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sopan Baug Apartment For Sale  In Pashan1/36
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Jupiter HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK Apartment In Mantri Riviera For Sale In Bopodi

Mantri Riviera  Pragati Nagar, near Pune IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,310 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Mantri Riviera For Sale  In Bopodi
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Silvanus Apartments For Sale In Pashan

Silvanus Apartments  Mansarovar, Panchawati, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Success Towers For Sale In Pashan

Success Towers  State Bank Nagar, NCL Coop Housing Society, Panchawati, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹17,123 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Pashan

Independent House, dr homi babha rd,near arde
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Meera Nagar Terrace For Sale In Koregaon Park

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,117 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Meera Nagar Terrace For Sale  In Koregaon Park1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma One Society For Sale In Kothrud

Sigma One Society  Sigma One Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,514 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sigma One Society For Sale  In Kothrud
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Perinsheri Pinnac Greens For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹11,576 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Perinsheri Pinnac Greens For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,544 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Kothrud

Independent House, Sutardara Near Gujar heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18.9 Lacs
₹2,520 per sq.ft.
₹10,832/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kothrud

Independent House, Silver Crest Hill Town Rd near Mahalaxmi Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Sutardara

Independent House, Shivtirthanar Ganesh Nagar, Sutardara Near Parivartan Ayurvedic Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Lacs
₹3,864 per sq.ft.
₹4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Arunali For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Arunali  , near Karve Statue, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹12,145 per sq.ft.
₹97,032/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Arunali For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Arunali  Mayur 11, 3rd Floor, near Karve Statue, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹17,988 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Aswamedha Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Jijau Masaheb Marg Near MIT Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Panchali Apartments For Sale In Kothrud

Panchali Apartments  Paud Rd near MIT World Peace University (MIT-WPU)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Priyadarshan For Sale In Kothrud

Gangotree Priyadarshan  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.84 Crores
₹9,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ram Chandra Apartment For Sale In Kothrud,

No 124, Paud Rd, Mahatma Society, near Mit College Of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.8 Lacs
₹10,221 per sq.ft.
₹37,139/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60.1 Lacs
₹10,221 per sq.ft.
₹34,446/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suhasudhanva Society Rambag Colony Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Suhasudhanva society rambag colony kothrud  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kothrud

Independent House, Shivthirth Nagar near Silver Crest Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kothrud

Independent House, Datta Nagar near Silver Crest Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Kothrud

Shivthirth Nagar near Silver Crest Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹2,200 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dhavalgiri Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Dhavalgiri Apartment  Baner Bypass Highway, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Surabhi Apartment For Sale In Pashan

Surabhi Apartments, Pashan Gaon, Pashan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,363 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Flat In Sushant Co Op Housing Sociery For Sale In Pashan

Pashan Gaon, near Sushant Society B wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Cluster_pune (m Corp.) 216 Vaidehi Residency For Sale In Kothrud

Cluster_pune (M Corp.) 216 Vaidehi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹17,872 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Ramesh Society For Sale In Kothrud

Ramesh Society  120, Shivathirth Nagar, Kishkinda Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Panchawati without brokerage?

Yes! In Panchawati, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Panchawati?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Panchawati area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Panchawati?

Properties available in Panchawati could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Panchawati?

To determine property prices in Panchawati, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.