1 RK Apartment In Vj Indilife, Pashan For Sale In Pashan
VJ Indilife, Pashan Pashan - Sus Rd near Varad Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking