4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Wadarvadi Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Deshpande Mountain View For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Deshpande Mountain View  JW Marriott Shivaji Housing Society S B road Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹16,316 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Deshpande Mountain View For Sale  In Shivaji Nagar
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In Hanuman Nagar, Wadarvadi

bapat rd near Vivekanand Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹3,514 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale  In Hanuman Nagar, Wadarvadi
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Shailendra Housing Society For Sale In Shailendra Housng Society

Shailendra Housing Society  diagonal opp ratna memorial hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Vinay Chambers For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Senapati Bapat Road near Maruti Suzuki Arena (Mahalaxmi Automotives, Shivajinagar)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,694 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Narendra For Sale In Shree Krishna Nagar

Narendra  Senapati Bapat Rd, Shree Krishna Nagar, Wadarvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹20,769 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Wadarvadi

Independent House, Model Colony, near Manikchand Galleria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

3 BHK Flat In Sai Taj Apartments For Sale In Shivajinagar

Gokhale Nagar Road Near Modern Lunch Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,785 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Taj Apartments For Sale  In Shivajinagar
North

2 BHK Apartment In Harihareshwar Society For Sale In Shivajinagar

Harihareshwar Society  Harihareshwar Society,389/C, Kalu Tamanna Kusalkar Rd, Harihareshwar, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Swojas Advait For Sale In Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar

Opposite to Rajas Garden, Model Colony,Shivaji Nagar,Pune,Maharashtra-411016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,717 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Amar Ornate Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Amar Ornate Society  Bhosale Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹20,497 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Ornate Society For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,504 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Michelngelo Bellagio Courtyards For Sale In Shivajinagar

Michelngelo Bellagio Courtyards  Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.28 Crores
₹20,666 per sq.ft.
₹2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,071 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Michelngelo Bellagio Courtyards For Sale In Shivajinagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹20,506 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Harikunj For Sale In Hingne Khurd

harikunj   Ground Floor, Monte Rosa, Sinhgad Rd, near croma mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tejraj Divyatej For Sale In Shivajinagar

Tejraj Divyatej  Tejraj Divyatej
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,873 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Subhadra Height For Sale In Ravivar Peth

Subhadra Height  Ganesh Rd Near Ratanben Chunilal Mehta Gujarati High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Subhadra Height For Sale In Raviwar Peth

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mangirish Society For Sale In Shivajinagar

Mangirish society  GRJP+G25, Chaturshringi Rd, Model Colony, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹19,118 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Deshpande Amrutakunj For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Deshpande Amrutakunj  Near Axis Bank Branch, Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.18 Crores
₹15,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Independent House, Senapati Bapat Rd, near Lokmanya Hospital For Special Surgery (LHSS)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Pride Park Seanapati Bapat Road For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Bhageerath, Gokhalenagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West

3 BHK Flat In Mangiris Chs For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

model colony near Om Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹19,118 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In D&t Mountain View, Senapati Bapat For Sale In Senapati Bapat

Senapati Bapat , Pune, Maharashtra 411016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.33 Crores
₹17,208 per sq.ft.
₹1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,354 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Karandikar Shubhamkaroti For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Chaphalkar Karandikar Shubhamkaroti  Next to BSNL Telephone Exchange,Model Colony,Shivaji Nagar,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹17,807 per sq.ft.
₹93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Karandikar Shubhamkaroti For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.07 Crores
₹11,519 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,797 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pavan For Sale In Pashan Sai Chouk Sus Road

pavan  Sai chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Dinmanee For Sale In Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Chaphalkar Dinmanee  Near Model Colony Post Office, Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.49 Crores
₹12,047 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,068 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan₹
₹2.04 Crores
₹12,085 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Karandikar Singh For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Chaphalkar Karandikar Singh  Near Model Colony Post Office, Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.77 Crores
₹14,704 per sq.ft.
₹2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,564 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shivajinagar

Independent House, Senapati Bapat Road, Laxmi Society, Model Colony, Near JW Marriott Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Wadarvadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Wadarvadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Wadarvadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Wadarvadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Wadarvadi?

Properties available in Wadarvadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Wadarvadi?

To determine property prices in Wadarvadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.