4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Nanded Phata Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Lalit For Sale In Nanded City

Lalit  Lalit Society Nanded city, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lalit For Sale  In Nanded City
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Nanded City Lalit For Sale In Nanded

Nanded City Lalit  Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,939 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nanded City Lalit For Sale  In Nanded1/16
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nanded City For Sale In Lalit Nanded City

Nanded City  Nanded City, Sinhgad Road, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nanded Lalit, Nanded For Sale In Nanded

Nanded Lalit, Nanded  Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Nanded Lalit, Nanded For Sale In Nanded

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nanded Lalit, Nanded For Sale  In Nanded1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Nanded City Lalit For Sale In Nanded

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,939 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nanded City Lalit For Sale  In Nanded1/16
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lalit For Sale In Nanded City

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Nanded City  Nanded City, Sinhgad Road, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vrundavan Samaira For Sale In Nanded

Pandurang Industrial Area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,390 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nanded

standalone building, 1st floor Shop no F24, destination center above javed habib salon near New kalash motor driving school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12.49 Lacs
₹3,990 per sq.ft.
7,158/Month
Estimated EMI
313 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Nande For Sale In Nande

Not under loan
32.46 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
18,604/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samartha Vihar Nanded Pune For Sale In Nanded Village

Nanded city Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,697 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Nande For Sale In Nande

Not under loan
52.63 Lacs
₹6,141 per sq.ft.
30,164/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Nande For Sale In Nande

Not under loan
78.95 Lacs
₹6,144 per sq.ft.
45,249/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sahyog Residency For Sale In Nanded

Sahyog Residency  Lagad Industries Near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanshree Apartment For Sale In Nanded

Dhanshree Apartment  Saragam C 903 near Viraj Yoga Retreat & Trek
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nanded Janaranjani For Sale In Nanded

FQ5Q+3XJ, Sinhgad Rd, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nanded Mangal Bhairav For Sale In Sinhgad Road, Pune

Nanded Mangal Bhairav  Sinhgad Road, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nanded Mangal Bhairav For Sale In Sinhgad

Nanded Mangal Bhairav  Nanded Mangal Bhairav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Nanded Janaranjani B At Nanded City For Sale In Nanded

Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mangalbhairav For Sale In ??????

Nanded City Sinhgad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mangal Bhairav For Sale In Nanded

MANGAL BHAIRAV   BLOCK-B8, MANGAL BHAIRAV, ???? ????? ???, ???????? ??????????? ?????, ??????, ????, ?????????? 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Residency For Sale In Nanded Phata

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Janaranjani A For Sale In Nanded

Janaranjani A  Nanded City, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nanded City Bageshree For Sale In Nanded City Township

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Nanded Janaranjani For Sale In Nanded

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mangal Bhairav For Sale In Nanded City

Mangal Bhairav  hule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,769 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Janaranjani A Nanded City For Sale In Nanded City

Nanded City, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nanded Janaranjani For Sale In Nanded

Nanded Janaranjani  near Mangal Bhairav ,Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lalit without brokerage?

Yes! In Lalit, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lalit?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lalit area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lalit?

Properties available in Lalit could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lalit?

To determine property prices in Lalit, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Lalit?

Lalit might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.