nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nanded Phata , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Nanded Phata , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Codename Nande For Sale In Nande
Codename Nande Nande, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹52.63 Lacs
₹6,141 per sq.ft.
₹30,164/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/10North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sahyog Residency For Sale In Nanded
Sahyog Residency Lagad Industries Near DMart
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/5West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nanded Mangal Bhairav For Sale In Sinhgad
Nanded Mangal Bhairav Nanded Mangal Bhairav
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nanded City Bageshree For Sale In Nanded City Township
Bageshree
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Angan, Katraj For Sale In Katraj
Sai Angan, Katraj Dhankawadi, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,590 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sargam Building For Sale In 2508, Opposite Celebram It Park, Nanded City, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411068, India
Sargam Building Nanded City, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Girija Apartment For Sale In Nanded
Girija apartment Nanded Phata near swami Samarth mandir
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nanded Sur For Sale In Nanded
Nanded Sur Nanded, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹97.31 Lacs
₹8,109 per sq.ft.
₹55,772/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Royal For Sale In Dhayari
Radhika Royal Mala, Barangani Rd, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹7,565 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Dhanashri Park For Sale In Nanded
nanded SHIV ELECTRICIAN AND CCTV
Not under loan₹
₹33.5 Lacs
₹4,295 per sq.ft.
₹19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Vishwa Baskara For Sale In Dhayari
Dsk Vishwa baskara Benkar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹7,244 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Lalit Building For Sale In Hingne Khurd
lalit building Sinhgad Rd near State Bank of India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Aravindshree For Sale In Nanded Phata
jagpta plan opposite sanjivan dawakhana
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,410 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shashitara Hills For Sale In Sinhagad Road
Shashitara Hills Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Nabhangan For Sale In Dhayari
DSK Nabhangan DSK Nabhangan, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹71.99 Lacs
₹6,332 per sq.ft.
₹41,260/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Society For Sale In Nanded Fata
Rajyog Society No 1and 2, 1st Floor, Rajyog Annexe Society Sinhgad Rd, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Society For Sale In Nanded Fata
Rajyog Society Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,498 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Annexe For Sale In Nanded
Rajyog Annexe Laygude hospital, Besides, Mcdonalds Lane, Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial A
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,324 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Heights, Sinhgad Road, Nanded, Pune For Sale In Nanded
Nisarg Heights, sinhgad road, Nanded, Pune Near Nanded City
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Township For Sale In Block 1
Rajyog Township Sinhgad Road, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Miami Apartment For Sale In Sr. No. 331, Lagad Mala, Sinhagad Road, Rajyog Rd, Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411068, India
Mantra Miami Apartment Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Miami Apartments For Sale In Dhayari
Miami Apartments Sr. No. 33/1, Lagad Mala, Sinhagad Road, Rajyog Rd, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411068
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pate Balark Arcadia For Sale In Nanded City
Pate Balark Arcadia Balark Arcadia, BALARK ARCADIA, Sinhagad rd, Lagadmala, Rajyog Rd, Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
Under Loan₹
₹93.5 Lacs
₹9,926 per sq.ft.
₹53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Laigude Alankapuri For Sale In Dhayari
Laigude Alankapuri Dhayari
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,265 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Stature For Sale In Dhayari
Stature Stature,S 143, Sinhgad Rd, Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Dhayari Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹10,316 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Lalit without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lalit, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Lalit?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lalit.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Lalit?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lalit is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Lalit?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lalit. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!