4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

64 - Properties for Sale in Kharabwadi Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Sector 1b For Sale In Mahalunge

dwarka sector 1B  Chakan -Talegoan Road, near Dwarka Township by Naiknavare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dwarka Sector 1b For Sale  In Mahalunge
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka City For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Dwarka city  bhangre, Cluster_mahalunge 2, Mahadev Vasti Road, Dwarka Sector, dwaka city, Mahalunge, Aambethan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dwarka City For Sale  In Mahalunge Ingale
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Unicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka City For Sale In Sector 1b

Dwarka City  A6 Building, Sector 1B, Dwarka City The Dwarka School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,513 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Villa In Dwarka City, Mahalunge Ingale For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Dwarka city, Mahalunge Ingale  Chakan-Talegaon Chakan Road, Near Acentus Consulting Services LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,678 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Flat In Dwarka Township For Sale In Mahalunge

Chakan -Talegoan Road,Mahalunge, Talkhed, Pune, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,695 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Dwarka For Sale In Chakan

dwarka   Dwarka Township by Naiknavare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Dwarka For Sale In Talkhed

Naiknavare Dwarka  Chakan -Talegoan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,260 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK House For Sale In Mahalunge

Independent House, Dwarka Sector, near D Mart Mahalunge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Appartment For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Dwarka Appartment  Dwarka Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,232 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka City For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

1 BHK Flat In Deevan Buidling For Sale In Chakan

Ambethan Rd near Ram Laxman Pump, Indian Oil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,812 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

1 BHK Flat In B10 For Sale In Mahalunge

Dwarka Sector, Near D Mart Mahalunge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,761 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka City For Sale In Chakan

Dwarka city  Chakan-Talegaon Chakan Road, Near Acentus Consulting Services LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,598 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

1 BHK Apartment In Dwaraka Chs For Sale In Dwarka City

Dwaraka CHS  D Mart Mahalunge QRC6+3FP Dwarka Sector Aambethan, Maharashtra 410501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,038 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

3 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Township For Sale In Chakan

Dwarka Township  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka City For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,788 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

1 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka City

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,409 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka City For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Dwarka city   Chakan Talegaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,079 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka City For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,056 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Housing Society For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Dwarka housing society  Talegaon , Near Acentus Consulting Services LLP .
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

3 BHK Apartment In Dwarka City, For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Dwarka city,  Chakan-Talegaon Chakan Road, Near Acentus Consulting Services LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka City, Mahalunge Ingale For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Dwarka city, Mahalunge Ingale  Chakan-Talegaon Chakan Road, Near D Mart Mahalunge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹3,609 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka City Sector 2a For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Dwarka City Sector 2A  Chakan-Talegaon Chakan Road, Near Acentus Consulting Services LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,460 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Flat In Dwaraka Township For Sale In Mahalunge

Dwarka Sector near D Mart Mahalunge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,177 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalunge Ingale, For Sale In Dwarka City

Mahalunge Ingale,  Dwarka by Naiknavare - Tower C19
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,678 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kharabwadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Kharabwadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kharabwadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kharabwadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kharabwadi?

Properties available in Kharabwadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kharabwadi?

To determine property prices in Kharabwadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kharabwadi?

Kharabwadi might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.