4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,119 - Properties for Sale in Chakan Pune

1 BHK Flat In Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale In Chakan

ekta nagr near ganesh mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,419 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale  In Chakan1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

1 BHK Flat In Mantra Residency For Sale In Nighoje

Near Volkswagen Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,214 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mantra Residency For Sale  In Nighoje1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdTalwade ChowkUnicare HospitalTalwadeMy Chhota School

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganga For Sale In Nanekarwadi

Sai Ganga  Sai Ganga Society Nanekarwadi, Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra 410501OB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Residency For Sale In Nighoje

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Roshan Enclave For Sale In Chakan

kalush Road,Opposite Chandu Kaka Jewellers,Chakan,Pune,Maharashtra-410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Meena Residency For Sale In Chakan, Pune

Meena Residency  Meena Residency , Near petro pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,140 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Avon Vista For Sale In Balewadi

Avon Vista  AVONVISTAPROJECT4 Patil Nagar, Balewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹20,026 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICIC BankHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Raj Lakshmi Harsh For Sale In Chakan

Chakreshwar road Near Charbhuja Paradise and Shivmudra Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹2,625 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vastu Forest Nest For Sale In Chakan

Vastu Forest Nest  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹2,933 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aapla Ghar Chakan For Sale In Nanekarwadi

Aapla Ghar Chakan  Nanekarwadi, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2 For Sale In Chakan

Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2  Chakan, Pune-Nashik Highway, Pune Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Baba Paradise For Sale In Chakan

Sai Baba Paradise  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mutkewadi

Independent House, Mutkewadi Rd near Aishwarya Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Atharv Patson Society For Sale In Chakan

Atharv Patson Society  Atharva Pardon Ghadage mla 4th Floor, Flat No,409, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,114 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Orchids For Sale In Talegaon-chakan Road

Sara Orchids  Sara Orchids, Talegaon-Chakan Rd, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,107 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Maple Aapla Ghar Moshi Annex For Sale In Kharabwadi

Maple Aapla Ghar Moshi Annex  Maple Aapla Ghar Moshi Annex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,583 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sara City Phase Iv For Sale In Chakan

Sara City Phase Iv  Near NAFED Compound, Chakan-Talegaon Road, Kharabwadi, Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Apartment In Eiffel City For Sale In Chakan

Eiffel City  Talegaon-Chakan Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Meghraj Sanvi Nano Homes For Sale In Chakan

Meghraj Sanvi Nano Homes  Meghraj Sanvi Nano Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Vision Apartment For Sale In Medankarwadi

Vision Apartment  Shankargiri Gosavi Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹2,444 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City Phase B For Sale In Chakan

Sara City Phase B  Podar international School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,339 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2 For Sale In Kharabwadi

Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,039 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kulswamini Sahara Housing Society For Sale In Chakan

Chakan near Long Miles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,057 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City C For Sale In Chakan

Sara City C  QV76+7FQ, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chakan,

standalone building, Chakan Shikrapur Rd near Bharat Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chakan without brokerage?

Yes! In Chakan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chakan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chakan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chakan?

Properties available in Chakan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chakan?

To determine property prices in Chakan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Chakan?