4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

997 - Flats for Sale in Chakan Pune | Apartments for Sale in Chakan Pune

1 BHK Flat In Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale In Chakan

ekta nagr near ganesh mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,419 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale  In Chakan1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

1 BHK Flat In Mantra Residency For Sale In Nighoje

Near Volkswagen Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,214 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mantra Residency For Sale  In Nighoje1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdTalwade ChowkUnicare HospitalTalwadeMy Chhota School

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganga For Sale In Nanekarwadi

Sai Ganga  Sai Ganga Society Nanekarwadi, Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra 410501OB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Residency For Sale In Nighoje

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Roshan Enclave For Sale In Chakan

kalush Road,Opposite Chandu Kaka Jewellers,Chakan,Pune,Maharashtra-410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Meena Residency For Sale In Chakan, Pune

Meena Residency  Meena Residency , Near petro pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,140 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Avon Vista For Sale In Balewadi

Avon Vista  AVONVISTAPROJECT4 Patil Nagar, Balewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹20,026 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICIC BankHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Eiffel City For Sale In Chakan

Eiffel City  Talegaon-Chakan Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Meghraj Sanvi Nano Homes For Sale In Chakan

Meghraj Sanvi Nano Homes  Meghraj Sanvi Nano Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Vision Apartment For Sale In Medankarwadi

Vision Apartment  Shankargiri Gosavi Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,444 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City Phase B For Sale In Chakan

Sara City Phase B  Podar international School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,339 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aapla Ghar Chakan For Sale In Nanekarwadi

Aapla Ghar Chakan  Nanekarwadi, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2 For Sale In Kharabwadi

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,039 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vastu Forest Nest For Sale In Chakan

Vastu Forest Nest  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹2,933 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kulswamini Sahara Housing Society For Sale In Chakan

Chakan near Long Miles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,057 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City C For Sale In Chakan

Sara City C  QV76+7FQ, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chakan,

standalone building, Chakan Shikrapur Rd near Bharat Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2 For Sale In Chakan

Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2  Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,530 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Sanskruti For Sale In Chakan

Sara Sanskruti  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,061 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
494 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sara City B Phase For Sale In Kharabwadi , Chakan

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2, Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2, Chakan  Ranubaimala, Chakan - Talegaon Rd, Chakan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹2,935 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Residency Chakan For Sale In Nighoje

Mantra Residency Chakan  Mantra Residency Chakan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City B10 Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Sara City B10 Chakan  Chakan - Talegaon Road, Pune-410501, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Green Estate For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,853 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nanekarwadi

standalone building, Chakan near Mauli medical & General store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chakan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chakan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chakan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chakan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chakan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chakan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chakan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chakan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!