nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Mohammad Wadi Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Vertical Alcinia For Sale In Corinthians Club
Vertical Alcinia Mohammadwadi Road
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/8South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Misty Moors For Sale In Undri
Kolte Patil Misty Moors Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Glitz For Sale In Kad Nagar
Goel Ganga Glitz Near Bishops School
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,974 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Glitz For Sale In Undri
Ganga Glitz Kad Nagar, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
Not under loan₹
₹74.5 Lacs
₹6,564 per sq.ft.
₹42,699/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
North
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Misty Moors For Sale In Undri
Misty Moors Kad nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Glitz For Sale In Undri
Ganga Glitz Kad Nagar, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Glitz Crest For Sale In Kad Nagar
Goel Ganga Glitz Crest Kad Nagar, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
North-East
Goel Ganga Glitz Crest Near Bhishops Schools
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Glitz For Sale In Undri
Ganga Glitz Ganga Glitz
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Goel Ganga Glitz Crest Goel Ganga Glitz Crest, kad nagar
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,551 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Memories 90 For Sale In Mohammadwadi
Memories 90 Mohammadwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Memories 90 For Sale In Mohammadwadi
Memories 90 Mohammadwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Rose Wood For Sale In Undri
Kolte Rose Wood NIBM Annexe, Kad Nagar, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,723 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Goel Ganga Estoria For Sale In Undri
opp. Banaras Dairy, Kad Nagar, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,969 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Goel Ganga Estoria For Sale In Undri
Goel Ganga Estoria
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,511 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Estoria For Sale In Undri
Goel Ganga Estoria Goel Ganga Estoria
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,370 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Goel Ganga Estoria For Sale In Undri
Kad Nagar Near The Bishop's Co-Ed School
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹4,907 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Gagan Arena For Sale In Undri
Kad Nagar, Undri, in Gagan Arena
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Rosewood Apartments For Sale In Undri
Undri - Hadapsar Rd, Kad Nagar, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Epitome For Sale In Mohammadwadi
Nyati Epitome Next To Corinthians Club, Nyati County, Mohammadwadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,060 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Aashray Apartment For Sale In Marunji
Kad Nagar, near anisha global schol
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Sparsh For Sale In Undri
Goel Ganga Sparsh Near Bishop School, Kad Nagar, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,339 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Sparsh For Sale In Undri
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Sparsh For Sale In Undri
Goel Ganga Sparsh FW67+JQQ Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Sparsh For Sale In Undri
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Jmd enclave without brokerage?
Yes! In Jmd enclave, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jmd enclave?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jmd enclave area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jmd enclave?
Properties available in Jmd enclave could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Jmd enclave?
To determine property prices in Jmd enclave, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.