4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

238 - Properties for Sale in HBR Layout Bangalore

2 BHK House For Sale In Hbr Layout

Independent House, Brindavan Nagar near DS max corporate office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Hbr Layout
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Thanisandra

Independent House, Amam Enclave Layout, Ashwath Nagar, Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India Lat, Lon: 13.051209, 77.634315
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,281 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Thanisandra1/11
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Trinity Blossom

Independent House, Trinity blossom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Hbr Layout

Independent House, Kamraj Nagar, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, near Avian Medicare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Hbr Layout 5th Block

Independent House, #318, 41st cross, 19th Main 5th Block HBR Layout,near nagvara bescom office- 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sathya Carnation For Sale In Hbr Layout

Sathya Carnation  Sathya Carnation, Bens Sathya Enclave, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Geddalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹8,323 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,658 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Crystal Mansion For Sale In Hbr Layout

Crystal Mansion  HBR layout 5th block prakruthi layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hbr Layout

Independent House, 73, M, 80 Feet Road, Near-BDA Complex, Stage 1, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India Lat, Lon: ********3, 77.620750
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aryan Moon Stone For Sale In Manayata Tech Park, Nagavara

Aryan Moon Stone  Anam Enclave, ARYAN FAIRY APARTMENT, SY.NO.12/7, 3rd Main, Amam Enclave Layout, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹5,672 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tuba Layout

Standalone Building, saraipalya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra Road

Icon North  next to elements mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹12,683 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rathna Lavender Apartment For Sale In Thanisandra

Rathna Lavender Apartment  180, 2nd Cross Rd, beside Rathna Lavender Apartment, Dr.S.R.K. Nagar post, Sanchar Nagar MCECHS Layout, Telecom Layout, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

3 BHK House For Sale In Hbr Layout

Independent House, HBRLAYOUT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Insignia For Sale near HBR Layout

Brigade Insignia  Near Maruti Suzuki ArenaMaruthi Nagar, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.42 Crores
₹15,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,145 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Udupi GrandPrakash TheatreCytecare Cancer HospitalsCafe Coffee DayYelahanka Old Town

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Insignia For Sale near HBR Layout

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.04 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
₹2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,066 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

4 BHK House For Sale In Hbr Layout

Independent House, 9th Main 7th cross 2nd block near BDA Shopping Complex, HBR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Flat In Mayur Devolepers For Sale In 503, Next To The Furniture Store, 5th Block, 5th Stage, Hrbr Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hbr 2nd Block Park

Independent House, BDA Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Aryan Fairy For Sale In Thanisandra

Aryan Fairy Apartment, 3rd Main Road, Amam Enclave Layout, Ashwath Nagar, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,709 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
1/43
North

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan Moon Stone For Sale In Thanisandra

Aryan Moon Stone  Aryan Moon Stone, THANISANDRA VILLAGE, Amam Enclave Layout, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hbr Layout

Independent House, Stage 1, near BDA Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagawara

Standalone Building, 5th Block, HBR Layout, Near Kitties salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In 5th Block Hbr Layout

Independent House, 19th main, 1st stage, 5th block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹19,141 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Lauret For Sale In Hbr Layout

Lifestyle Lauret  LifeStyle Lauret, HBR Layout 2nd Block, Stage 1, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Spring Serenity Apartment, Hennur Gardens For Sale In Hennur Cross

Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,710 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hbr layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Hbr layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hbr layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hbr layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hbr layout?

Properties available in Hbr layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hbr layout?

To determine property prices in Hbr layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hbr layout?