4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Ashwath Nagar Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra Road

Icon North  next to elements mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹12,683 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Icon North For Sale  In Thanisandra Road1/17
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Hbr Layout

Independent House, HBRLAYOUT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Hbr Layout1/16
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Heights For Sale In Hbr Layout

Ganga heights   24th Cross Rd, Ashwath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gh Paradise Chs For Sale In Hbr Layout

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gh Paradise Chs For Sale In Hbr Layout

GH Paradise CHS  HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,796 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Vrs Sevenhill For Sale In Hbr Layout

18 th main, sector 5, HBR Layout, Nagavara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hbr Layout

Standalone Building, 5th Block near E9 SUB DIVISION, BESCOM, NAGAVARA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anriya Atrieus, Hbr Layout For Sale In Hbr Layout

Anriya Atrieus, Hbr Layout  25th Cross Rd, 5th Block, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Eshaya Samruddhi Apartment For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Eshaya Samruddhi Apartment  Bellary Road near Esteem Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eshaya Samruddhi Apartment For Sale  In Hebbal Kempapura1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Malur - Byranahalli Rd

Independent House, Maruthi Extension near Sri Thirumala Kalyana Mantapa Malur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Thanisandra

Independent House, Thanisandra Main Rd near Elements Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Elements Mall

Independent House, saraipalya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Sarepallya

Independent House, Survey No. 132(P), 133(P), & 134(P), of Nagavara Village 100? wide, Thanisandra Main Rd, 5th Block, MS Ramaiah North City, Manayata Tech Park, Kasaba Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077 Lat, Lon: 13.045096, 77.626896
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sky City For Sale In Thanisandra

sky city  Thanisandra Main Rd near Elements Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagavara

Independent House, Thanisandra Main Rd, Manayata Tech Park near Elements Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagavara Village

Standalone Building, Thanisandra main roadnear Elements Mall,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹12,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kasaba Hobli

Independent House, Thanisandra Main Rd, near elements mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,226 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Nagavara

Independent House, Manayata Tech Park near MS Ramaiah North City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Thanisandra

Standalone Building, Thanisandra Main Rd, beside Elements Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Indori Namkeen

Standalone Building, opp elemats mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagavara

Independent House, 8th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Ms Ramaiah Green City For Sale In Nagavara

Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562108
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagavara

Independent House, MS Ramaiah North City,near Manayata Tech Park, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in 5th block without brokerage?

Yes! In 5th block, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in 5th block?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the 5th block area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in 5th block?

Properties available in 5th block could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in 5th block?

To determine property prices in 5th block, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in 5th block?