4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

498 - Properties for Sale in Banashankari Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Chinnappa's Garudadri Abode For Sale In Hosakerehalli

Patel Chinnappa's Garudadri Abode  Hosakerehalli Layout, near PES UNIVERSITY DIRECT ADMISSION
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹4,710 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Patel Chinnappa's Garudadri Abode For Sale  In Hosakerehalli1/12
South-West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Nanda Glory Apartment For Sale In Banashankari

Nanda Glory Apartment  Nanda Glory Apartment Ittamadu, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,235 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nanda Glory Apartment For Sale  In Banashankari1/33
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Acs Meghana And Shalini Apartment, Banashankari, Bengaluru For Sale In Banashankari, Bengaluru

ACS Meghana And Shalini Apartment, Banashankari, Bengaluru  Outer Ring Rd, Kadarenahalli Park, Kadarenahalli, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Residency For Sale In Banashankari

Prithvi Residency  9/1, 2nd B Cross Rd, ITI Layout, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India Lat, Lon: 12.930263, 77.556114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth  Provident sunworth phase 2 , 5M block, 5m, Bengaluru, Kambipura, Karnataka 560060, India Lat, Lon: 12.882126, 77.471093
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹6,908 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South-West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, 3rd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage

Independent House, bhuvaneshwar nagar ittamadu, near sri chowdeshri school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Hosakerehalli

Independent House, Srinivasan Layout, Near V B B Bakery And Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Ambrosia For Sale In Banashankari

Skyline Ambrosia  Pesit College, 2, Dwaraka Nagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Standalone Building, Gavipuram, Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹11,272 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,101 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Royale For Sale In Banashankari

Ashish Royale  Banashankari 1st Stage, near Ashish Royale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK House For Sale In Royal Feather Outer Gear

Independent House, 2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,188 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth  Anchepalya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,835 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaSupreme SapphireBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, 3763, 2nd B Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.99 Crores
₹14,257 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ittamadu

Independent House, near raghavendra temple back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Girinagar

Independent House, Vbhcs Layout near pamanabha ayurveda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹9,694 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, 27th Cross near BNM Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.2 Crores
₹20,909 per sq.ft.
5.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/48
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In 2 Banashankari 3rd Stage

Independent House, Outer Ring Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹33,688 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Embassy Residents Welfare Association For Sale In Banashankari

Elegant Embassy Residents Welfare Association  Elegant Embassy Residents' Welfare Association Elegant Embassy, Thurahalli Rd, Veeranjaneya Layout, 2nd Stage, Jayanagar housing society layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

4 BHK Apartment In Maia The Seven For Sale near Banashankari

Maia The Seven  Near SSM Public School, Thyagaraja Nagar, Basavanagudi, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Crores
₹28,287 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,419 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy Elixir For Sale near Banashankari

Aratt Alchemy Elixir  NearJana Sadbhawana Family Counseling & Legal Services,Maragondanahalli,Electronic City Phase 1,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,936 per sq.ft.
64,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: JiganiElectronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Srinivasa Chitramandira

3 BHK Flat In Chowdeswari Residency For Sale In Banashankari

Syndicate Bank Colony, Banashankari 3rd Stage,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,010 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, srinivasanagar Near Sri Renuka Yallamma Sri Mahaganapati Gudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Crest For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage

Sobha Royal Crest  behind pes engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,098 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from Mysore Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Perfecta Elegant For Sale In Banashankari Stage Ii

Near Dharmagiri Manjunatha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,644 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Banashankari without brokerage?

Yes! In Banashankari, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Banashankari?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Banashankari area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Banashankari?

Properties available in Banashankari could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Banashankari?

To determine property prices in Banashankari, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.