4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

291 - Properties for Sale in Thanisandra Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Ksr Cordelia For Sale In Dasarahalli

KSR Cordelia  Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,127 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ksr Cordelia For Sale  In Dasarahalli1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Harmony, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

Provident Harmony, Thanisandra  Chokkanahalli Main Road, RK Hegde Nagar, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,073 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Provident Harmony, Thanisandra For Sale  In Thanisandra1/20
West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Manyata For Sale In Thanisandra

Paras Manyata  M.C.E.C.H.S. Layout 1st Phase, Sinthan Nagar, 1, Rachenahalli Rd, Rachenahalli, Jakkur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹8,709 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Maia Pelican Gardens For Sale In Jakkur

Maia Pelican Gardens  Near The Knowledge Habitat School, Nehru Nagar, Jakkur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.05 Crores
₹20,337 per sq.ft.
₹5.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Laguna  Brigade Laguna Near Rangoli Gardens, Thanisandra, Hebbal, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹17,325 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Vikas Rhythm For Sale In Thanisandra

Vikas Rhythm  Nagavara, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Enclave For Sale In Sinthan Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,502 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Grandeur For Sale In Thanisandra

Amrutha grandeur   Rachenahalli Main Road, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Assetz Here And Now For Sale In Rachenahalli, Thanisandra

Assetz Here And Now  near Manyatha Tech Gate no.5, behind Embassy Manyata Business Park, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹14,394 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sumukha Sameeksha For Sale In Thanisandra

Sai Sumukha Sameeksha  Petrol Bunk, Near Rachenahalli Main Rosd, P&T Layout, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North

3 BHK House For Sale In Thanisandra

Independent House, 3rd cross defence layout near Masjid-e-Fatima
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,843 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,358 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Indraprastha Apartment For Sale In Thanisandra

Sai Indraprastha Apartment  Sai Indraprastha Apartment, Sai, Rachenahalli Main Rd, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Creative Shree Vikas For Sale In Thanisandra

Creative Shree Vikas  Creative Shree Vikas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kumari Tusti For Sale In Thanisandra

Kumari Tusti  Kumari Tusti, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,212 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Baldota Signature For Sale In Rachenahalli

Baldota Signature  89/4, Rachenahalli Main Rd, behind Arvind apartment, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹10,098 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Natures Lap For Sale In Manyata Tech Park Road

natures lap  back road of manyata tech park near rachenahalli lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.83 Crores
₹8,993 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,035 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4 BHK Villa In Durga Enclave For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Mirabelle For Sale In Thanisandra

Lodha Mirabelle  manyata tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹19,324 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Silver Cloud For Sale In Thanisandra

Bank Auction Property - Silver cloud  Near Rangoli Gardens Theme park,Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.42 Lacs
₹4,618 per sq.ft.
₹48,384/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kmc Mansion For Sale In Thanisandra

KMC Mansion  Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Atz Rock View For Sale In Thanisandra,

ATZ Rock View  1st Cross Rd, opposite to ATree, near Jakkur, Kalappa Block, Srirampura, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹6,827 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Laguna  brigade laguna opp Rachenahalli lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹15,430 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Atz Rock View For Sale In Thanisandra, Bangalore

ATZ Rock View  Near Jakkur, 1st Cross Rd, opposite to ATree Srirampura, Kalappa Block, Srirampura, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,912 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Laguna  Lake Park, Sy.No.59/2 & 60/3 Dasarahalli Village, Hobli, opp. Rachenahalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.79 Crores
₹15,106 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft
Builtup
1/34
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thanisandra without brokerage?

Yes! In Thanisandra, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thanisandra?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thanisandra area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thanisandra?

Properties available in Thanisandra could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thanisandra?

To determine property prices in Thanisandra, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Thanisandra?