4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

31 - Properties for Sale in HBR Layout Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Mayur Devolepers For Sale In 503, Next To The Furniture Store, 5th Block, 5th Stage, Hrbr Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mayur Devolepers For Sale  In 503, Next To The Furniture Store, 5th Block, 5th Stage, Hrbr Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
West
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hbr Layout

Standalone Building, 2nd Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Hbr Layout1/20
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Good Year English School

Independent House, .No.793, shri nivasa, 11-A Main, 4th Block, HBR Layout 1st Stage, Bangalore-43. Landmark: Near Good Year English School.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hbr Layout

Independent House, Near JSS Public School, Teachers colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Hbr Layout 4th Block, Hbr Layout

Independent House, HBR Layout 4th Block, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹4,634 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Banjara Crest Apartments For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Banjara Crest Apartments  Banjara Crest Apartments, 33/3, Hennur Bagalur Rd, Meganahalli, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,419 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalBaiyappanahalli

3 BHK Apartment In V K Hennur Residency For Sale In Hbr Layout

V K Hennur Residency  13, 4th B Main Rd, HBR Layout 4th Block, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹11,183 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,012 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Hm Signature For Sale In Hbr Layout

SLV HM Signature  Near Bhima Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vintage Prime For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

Vintage Prime  Vintage Prime, HBR Layout 4th Block, Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

2 BHK Apartment In Chetan Habitat For Sale In Hennur Crs

chetan habitat  near kristu jayanthi college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North

4+ BHK House For Sale In 9th Main Road, Jayanagar

Opp to ECO NEST
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hbr Layout

Standalone Building, Hennur Village Rd, 4th Block Near Maruthi Bar and Restourent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hbr Layout

Independent House, Service ro near 38th Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Falak Enclave For Sale In 23, 1st Main Rd, Hbr Layout 4th Block, Hbr Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India

Falak Enclave  HBR Layout, Bangalore, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,154 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Vk Hennur Residency, Hennur Cross, Hbr Layout, Bangalore 560043 For Sale In V K Hennur Residenci

4 Block, HBR Layout, Hennur Cross, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,425 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,012 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Umran Apartments , Hbr Layout 2nd Block, Stage 1, 6th Main Road , Bangkore North -560043 For Sale In Hbr Layout

hbr layout , 2nd block , Yaseen nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,658 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hbr Layout

Independent House, 24, 5th Block, Telecom Layout, Urban opposite to JP Phoenix building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Brg For Sale In Hbr Layout

BDA COMPLEX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
West

2 BHK Apartment In Viyad Serenity For Sale In Hbr Layout

Viyad serenity  517, 4th Main Rd, 5th Block, 1st Stage, HBR Layout 4th Block, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Viyad Serenity Hbr Layout For Sale In Hbr Layout

Aquity labs fourth main first cross first stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,813 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Meadows For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Golden Meadows  Hennur Main Road near Indian Academy Education Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,086 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Hbr Layout

Independent House, 626, 6th main 1st. stage 3rd block hbr layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,930 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Surya Nilyam For Sale In Hbr Layout

Hennur Rd,HBR Layout 4th block near Good Year English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Nest Apartment For Sale In Hbr Layout

Balaji Nest Apartment  HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.1 Lacs
₹5,551 per sq.ft.
₹44,189/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Infinity Bliss For Sale In Hbr Layout

cmr garden near cutie pie kids school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hbr layout 4th block without brokerage?

Yes! In Hbr layout 4th block, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hbr layout 4th block?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hbr layout 4th block area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hbr layout 4th block?

Properties available in Hbr layout 4th block could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hbr layout 4th block?

To determine property prices in Hbr layout 4th block, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.