4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

122 - Properties for Sale in Kothanur Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Brr North Excellency For Sale In Kothanur

BRR North Excellency  BRR North Excellency Kothanur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.94 Crores
₹10,862 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brr North Excellency For Sale  In Kothanur1/16
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

4 BHK House For Sale In Kothanur

Independent House, 1st A Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kothanur1/36
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHoramavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Shell Northgate For Sale In Kothanur

Shell Northgate   Kothnur Narayanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,809 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Brr North Excellency For Sale In Kothanur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹10,913 per sq.ft.
₹76,930/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹10,887 per sq.ft.
₹91,409/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹10,862 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,779 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,878 per sq.ft.
₹97,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹10,910 per sq.ft.
₹78,101/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Not under loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹10,910 per sq.ft.
₹77,977/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹10,887 per sq.ft.
₹90,978/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Wisdom Tree, Narayanapura For Sale In Narayanapura

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.37 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹78,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Chrysanthemum For Sale In Narayanapura

Narayanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,096 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arge Helios For Sale In Kothanur

Arge Helios  9/1, near Vijaya Bank, THE DEFENCE ENCLAVE, Kothanur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK House For Sale In Kothanur

Independent House, 3J2V Q75, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Banjara Residency, Hennur Gardens, Geddalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Einion Ideal Carnation For Sale In Kothanur

Einion Ideal Carnation  1, THE DEFENCE ENCLAVE, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sharda Blossom For Sale In Narayanapura

Sharda Blossom  Sharda Blossom Apartment, BDS Nagar, Narayanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Oak Apartments For Sale In Royal Oak Apartments

Royal Oak Apartments  Windsor Layout, Defence Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

2 BHK Apartment In Ideal Carnation For Sale In Kothanur

Ideal Carnation  K Narayanapura Main Rd , Hennur Bagalur main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹7,329 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

3 BHK Apartment In Manna Grandeur For Sale In Narayanapura

Manna Grandeur  23 mana grandeur Patel Ramaiah layout Opp BPPetrolBunk 1st cross Hennur BagalurRoadKothanurBangalore-560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Hennur Bagalur Main Rd

Sri Balaji Signature  25/6, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar, Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden II

3 BHK Apartment In Aryan Fairy Apartment For Sale In Thanisandra

Aryan Fairy Apartment  12/7/2, 3rd Main Rd, Amam Enclave Layout, Ashwath Nagar, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,751 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North

4+ BHK Villa In Ezzy Corinth For Sale In Narayanapura

Ezzy Corinth  Hennur Bagalur Road, Sangam Enclave, Narayanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.8 Crores
₹15,600 per sq.ft.
₹4.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Visalakshi Prakruthi For Sale In Thanisandra Main Road

Visalakshi prakruthi  Visalakshi prakruthi Visalakshi Prakruthi, New 40 Feet Road, Thanisandra Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Flat In Visalakshi Prakruthi For Sale In Thannisandra

Visalakshi Prakruthi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,053 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kothanur without brokerage?

Yes! In Kothanur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kothanur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kothanur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kothanur?

Properties available in Kothanur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kothanur?

To determine property prices in Kothanur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kothanur?