4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

16 - Properties for Sale in Stage 1 Bangalore

4 BHK House For Sale In Hbr Layout

Independent House, 9th Main 7th cross 2nd block near BDA Shopping Complex, HBR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In  Hbr Layout1/16
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hbr 2nd Block Park

Independent House, BDA Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Hbr 2nd Block Park1/17
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hbr Layout

Independent House, Stage 1, near BDA Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Lauret For Sale In Hbr Layout

Lifestyle Lauret  LifeStyle Lauret, HBR Layout 2nd Block, Stage 1, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Afia Abode Apartment For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Afia Abode Apartment  Anand Gokul Layout, Afia Abode Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hbr Layout

standalone building, 2nd Block, Stage, bda complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹13,568 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Vajra Shelters For Sale In Horamavu

Slv Vajra SHELTERS  SLV vajra block C, ground floor, SLV platina,Horamavu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,652 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

4 BHK House For Sale In Hbr Layout

Independent House, 2nd Block, near Casper’s Healing Paws
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.96 Crores
₹31,636 per sq.ft.
₹3.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hbr Layout

Independent House, 1st Main Rd near BDA Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Lauret For Sale In Hbr Layout

Lifestyle Lauret  HBR Layout 2nd Block, Stage 1, near Chandamama Child Clinic& vaccination Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,569 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Flat In Life Style Lauret For Sale In Hbr Layout

LifeStyle Lauret, HBR Layout 2nd Block, Stage 1, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Vajra For Sale In Horamavu

Slv Vajra  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹70,955/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Elina Bhavan, Hbr Layout For Sale In Hbr Layout

Elina Bhavan, HBR Layout  HBR Layout 2nd Block, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,330 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Flat In Ah Jalsa For Sale In Hbr Layout

, Jagadguru Sri Shivarathreeshwara, Public School, 245, Road, HBR Layout 2nd Block, Stage 1, HBR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hbr Layout

1st Main Rd HBR Layout 2nd Block, Stage 1, near JSS Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hbr Layout

HBR Layout 2nd Block,Near LVB(now DBS Bank)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankFrazer TownCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Nandi Royal Rr Nagar For Sale In Nandi Royal Apartment

giridama layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nandi Royal Rr Nagar For Sale  In Nandi Royal Apartment
North

2 BHK Flat In The Pherl Paradrise For Sale In Hennur

Near Ekya Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Pherl Paradrise  For Sale  In Hennur

2 BHK Flat In Dezire For Sale In 3rd A Cross Road

Next to Jal Vau Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹15,914 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In United Homes For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

United Homes  Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,048 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Flat In G04 Ground Floor Metta Residency Kamanahalli Main Road For Sale In Hrbr Layout 3rd Block

Metta Plaza, 6/1, Kamanahalli MainRoad, HRBR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Hrbr Layout

Independent House, 3rd Block near JalVayu Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Whispering Waters,hrbr For Sale In 227, 4th C Cross Rd

227, 4th C Cross Rd, HRBR Layout 3rd Block, HRBR Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹12,960 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Metta Plaza For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Kammanahalli Main Rd near Peter England
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,504 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Independent House, Kammanahalli Main Rd, HRBR Layout 3rd Block, HRBR Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India, near MC Donald
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.94 Crores
₹22,455 per sq.ft.
₹2.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hbr layout 2nd block without brokerage?

Yes! In Hbr layout 2nd block, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hbr layout 2nd block?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hbr layout 2nd block area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hbr layout 2nd block?

Properties available in Hbr layout 2nd block could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hbr layout 2nd block?

To determine property prices in Hbr layout 2nd block, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.