4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Varale Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Aqua Blue Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Aqua Blue Apartment  Aqua Blue Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,035 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aqua Blue Apartment For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade
West
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 BHK Apartment In Aqua Blue Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Aqua Blue Apartment  behind KOHINOOR MAJESTY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,682 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aqua Blue Apartment For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Aqua Blue Apartment  behind KOHINOOR MAJESTY near, Aqua Blue Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,017 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,017 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Aqua Blue Apartment  behind KOHINOOR MAJESTY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,682 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,035 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Majesty For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Kohinoor Majesty  Near Kalpana Society, Yashwant Nagar, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Majesty For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Near Kalpana Society, Yashwant Nagar, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,065 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Akurdi

Independent House, near ashaiwaryam mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Majesty For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Kohinoor Majesty  Kohinoor Majesty
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,193 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Majesty For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,763 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Majesty For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra, India

kohinoor majesty  varale road near kalpana society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Kohinoor Majesty  Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Majesty Wing B For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Kohinoor Majesty Wing-B, KOHINOOR MAJESTY, Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Society For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Chrishh Heights For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Chrishh Heights  PMXH+278, Kohinoor Begonia, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Villa In Samruddhi Samruddhi Apartments, Pune For Sale In Samruddhi Society

Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,110 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Chs For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Samruddhi CHS  Nr. Kalapana Housing Society,, Yashwant Nagar, Warale, Talegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,521 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Society For Sale In Samruddhi Society

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,934 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Apartments For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade,

Samruddhi Apartments  Shivaji Chowk, Near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mark Samruddhi For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mark Samruddhi  Near Kalpana society,Yashwant nagar, warale, Talegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,406 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sai Krupa For Sale In Talegaon Dhabade

Shiv Sai Krupa  Shiv Colony, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vastu River Valley Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Near Yashwant Nagar, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,520 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In River Velly Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Kohinoor Begonia, Yashwant Nagar Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bhongade Park 2 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

B4, Kohinoor Begonia, Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tirumala Heights For Sale In Talegaon

near varale phata, opposite eagle compund
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Celebration county without brokerage?

Yes! In Celebration county, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Celebration county?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Celebration county area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Celebration county?

Properties available in Celebration county could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Celebration county?

To determine property prices in Celebration county, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.