nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Siddharth nagar Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Namrata Happycity For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Namrata Happycity Namrata Happycity
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/15South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Namrata Happycity Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Jijamata Chowk, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
302 sqft
Builtup
1/5West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Namrata Happycity Namrata Happycity
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Namrata Happycity, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Namrata Happycity, Talegaon Dabhade Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Jijamata Chowk, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Kamal residency Yashwant Nagar, near Indrayani Institute of Pharmacy
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
North
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Aditya Vihar For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Yashwant Nagar near Indrayani College Library
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Av Shree Ganesh Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
AV shree ganesh residency  Yashwant Nagar near indrayani college
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,805 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Indrayani College Talegaon Dabhade
Independent House, RH05, shubham Rachana, plot no 22, indryani nagar talegaon dabhade
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,533 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Deogiri For Sale In Talegaon
Yashwant Nagar near ndrayani Vidya Mandir's Indrayani Mahavidyalaya
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹4,096 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Krushna Apartment Chs For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Yashwant Nagar,near Indrayani Vidya Mandir's Indrayani Mahavidyalaya
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,093 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Standalone Building, Near Indrayani Mahavidyala, Indrayani Colony
Not under loan₹
₹19.5 Lacs
₹2,762 per sq.ft.
₹11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sai Vatika For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Sai Vatika  Vatan Nagar, Near Indrayani College Talegaon Dabhade
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade - 410506
Vanashree Nagar, Anand Nagar, Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Jaswandi Appartment. For Sale In Satyakamal Colony
Omkar nagar talegaon dabhade
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Independent House, Talegaon Dabhade Rd near Raj Super Market
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Swapnapurti Silver Heights For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,521 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Tanvi Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Tanvi residency Talegaon-Chakan Rd, Near INDRAYANI COLLEGE
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vighneshwar Classic For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Vighneshwar Classic Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Dyanyash Appartment For Sale In Prestige Apt, Nana Bhalerao Colony Road, Behind Canara Bank, Near Ambar Office, Sadguru Nagar, Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India
Near Radha Krishna Temple
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Punyai For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Hospital Colony Rd
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shree Amrutanand Apartments For Sale In Nana Bhalerao Colony Road
Near MIMER Medical college and Radha Krishna Mandir
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Independent House, Talegaon-Chakan Rd, Omkar Nagar, Sadguru Nagar, Yashwant Nagar, near Sneh Girls Hostel
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Radhakrushnaapartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Samson Nagar, near sneh girls hostel opp old mhada colony
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,561 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Namrata Happynest Varale For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Namrata Happynest Varale Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410507
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,528 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Siddharth nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Siddharth nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Siddharth nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Siddharth nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Siddharth nagar?
Properties available in Siddharth nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Siddharth nagar?
To determine property prices in Siddharth nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.