4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

16 - Properties for Sale in Krishnai nagar Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Versatile Valley For Sale In Dombivli East

Versatile Valley  Near Nije Village, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Versatile Valley For Sale  In Dombivli East1/27
Commute Friendly
West
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Dani Avenue For Sale In Malad East

Dani Avenue  Goraswari, Malad, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹23,438 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dani Avenue For Sale  In Malad East1/18
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDiva Railway StationAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sarkari Villa For Sale In Kolegaon

sarkari villa  Katai Pipeline Rd Near Shree Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,299 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Pandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji ParkRegency Estate

1 BHK House For Sale In Dombivli East

Independent House, Bandish palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Sante Appartment For Sale In 539p+r9h, Bhavdevi Nagar, Kolegaon, Maharashtra 421204, India

koleghesar road kolegoan dombivli east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sahakar Villa Appratment For Sale In Krishnai Nagar

Sahakar Villa Near Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Om Sai Chawl, Kolegaon, Dombivali For Sale In 539m+2cf, Kolegaon-dombivali Rd, Kolegaon, Maharashtra 421204, India

behinde Jay Hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sahakar Villa For Sale In Kolegaon

Kolegaon-Dombivali Rd Near Shree Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Yamunai Garden Building For Sale In Kolegaon

yamunai garden building  Kolegaon-Dombivali Road near Z.P.School Kolegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kolegaon

Independent House, Kolegaon- Dombivili rd Near Marathi School Kolegaun
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Pandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundRegency Estate

1 BHK Flat In Casa Marvella A To H Chs Ltd For Sale In Dombivli

Palava-II, Antarli Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: PVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundRegency EstateJumbokingdiva east

1 BHK Apartment In Parvati Apartment For Sale In Kolegaon

Parvati Apartment   Badlapur - Katai Rd Near Hirwai dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,925 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkPandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sadbhavna Society For Sale In Dombivali East

sadbhavna society  Datta mandir kolegaon , Bamavani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundRegency EstateJumboking

1 RK Flat In Sunshine Building, For Sale In Kolegaon

Kolegaon-dombivli rd near Marathi School Kolegaun
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shanikrupa Complex C.h.s. Ltd. For Sale In Kolegaon

katai badlapur pipe line
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,789 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kolegaon

Independent House, Bamavani Nagar, Near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Lacs
₹1,833 per sq.ft.
₹3,152/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Samarth Krupa For Sale In Badlapur

samarth krupa  Katai Rd, near Samadhan Family Resto & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Samarth Krupa For Sale  In Badlapur 1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shani Baba Complex For Sale In Kolegaon

shani baba complex  Badlapur - Katai Rd near Samadhan Family Resto & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shani Baba Complex For Sale  In Kolegaon
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Gokuldham Complex Dombivali For Sale In Desale Pada

Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Heritage For Sale In Badlapur West

Sadguru Heritage  Dombivli East, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Swaroop For Sale In Kolegaon

Krishna Swaroop  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd,Near HOTEL KUSHALA GREENS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kolegaon

Independent House, Vaibhav Nagari, near SAI HOSPITAL & ICU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaSai Balaji Park

1 RK Flat In Jai Ashwini Society For Sale In Dombivli East

vijay nagar, new ayre road, near Lal Bahadur Shastri Municipal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Villa In Aadhi For Sale In Ira Global School

Kole gav naka dombivli east .near Era global school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹7.5 Lacs
₹2,885 per sq.ft.
₹4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivli East

Standalone Building, Kalyan Shilphata Road, near Ira Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Fiora For Sale In Casa Foresta C ***** Lodha Casa Premier, Manpada Rd, Dombivli, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Mangaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra ******* India

Lodha Fiora  lodha premier **** fiora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹12,944 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
479 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Belvedere For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa Belvedere  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,433 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Garden City  6XFQ+HH7, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Garden City  Manpada Road, Dombivali (East)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Garden City  Runwal Gardens , Manpada, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,227 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

Runwal Garden City  Dhokali, Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,361 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
Don't Know

Runwal Garden City  Shop No 4, Ground Floor, Manjushri CHS Manpada Rd, opposite Raymond Showroom, Eknath Mhatre Nagar, Ayodhya nagari, Dombivli East Thane, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,675 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

Runwal Garden City  R galleria, Dombivali east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Runwal Garden City  635V+QH8 Dombivli auto stand, Eknath Mhatre Nagar, Ayodhya nagari, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Runwal Garden City  at Runwal Garden Tower-19
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivali East

Runwal Garden city  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Bhadra Nagar, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Fiora For Sale In Hedutane

Lodha Fiora  Hedutane, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.9 Lacs
₹7,555 per sq.ft.
₹49,233/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliNeelsidhi AmaranteEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in NavadeRaj Harmony Phase IIDMart

Runwal Garden City  Runwal Garden City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

Under Loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Runwal Garden City  Runwal Garden City Dombivli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Runwal Garden City  Shramsafalya, Phadke Rd, Dombivli East, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,211 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Krishnai nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Krishnai nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Krishnai nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Krishnai nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Krishnai nagar?

Properties available in Krishnai nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Krishnai nagar?

To determine property prices in Krishnai nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.