4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

9 - Flats for Sale in Ulhasnagar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Ulhasnagar Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Santoshi Mata Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Santoshi Mata Apartment  near, Satramdas Hospital Rd, near Satramdas Hospital, Section 28, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Santoshi Mata Apartment For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/8
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Flat In Jhony Building For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Venus chowk mahavir hospital near K.Mauli Carpet & Wallpaper
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹2,188 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Jhony  Building  For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/12
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Tulsi Tower  Section 28, Krishna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,546 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rameshwara Complex, Ulhasnagar 4 For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Rameshwara Complex, Ulhasnagar 4  Krishna Nagar,Near Satramdas Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,672 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency For Sale In Mahavir Hospital Road

sai residency  mahavir hospital road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹3,426 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Jhalak Palacia For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Jhalak Palacia  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,912 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jhalak Palacia For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Jhalak Palacia  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,935 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Gajanand Apartment For Sale In Ulhasanagar

Shri Gajanand Apartment   Krishna Nagar, Near Gurdwara Gursangat Darbar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Tulsi Vihar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Tulsi Vihar Apartment  Section 28 near Satramdas Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹1,951 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Padmavati Complex, Ulhasnagar 4 For Sale In Nagrani Mandir

Near Nagrani Mandir, Ashale Gaon AT Padmavati Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,254 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Padmavati Complex, Ulhasnagar 4 For Sale  In Nagrani Mandir
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krishna Apartment For Sale In Section 25

sai krishna apartment  ramraksha hospital krishna nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,651 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Krishna Apartment For Sale  In Section 251/9
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

gajanan apartment  Kalyan-Dombivli, near kaka da dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,414 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

********* New Saibaba Colony, Krishna Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,813 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Hanuman Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

hanuman apartment   Radhasoami Plaza Road, near LEELAWATI MULTI-SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14.5 Lacs
₹3,318 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Saivala Ji Complex For Sale In Ullasnagar

saivala ji complex  Ashele Goan near LEELAWATI MULTI-SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,585 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ramchandra Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ramchandra Complex  Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.4 Lacs
₹2,100 per sq.ft.
4,814/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bhakti Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Krishna Nagar near Venus Cinema and Machchi Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kunal Residency For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kunal Residency  Krishna Nagar,Opposite Venus Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,893 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Nikhleshwara Complex For Sale In Thane

Venus Talkies rd near Venus Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Radha Krishna For Sale In Ulhasnagar

radhe krishna apartment .behind kishore kiryana.opp aunti wada pav .kurla camp road Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sea Green Aurus For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sea Green Aurus  Sea Green Aurus, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.01 Lacs
₹8,567 per sq.ft.
49,296/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sea Green Aurus For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sea Green Aurus  Sea Green Aurus, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,147 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Saibaba Apartment Ulhasnagar For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Vtc Ground Rd, near Poonam hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9 Lacs
₹2,951 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Baba Apartment For Sale In Vitthalwadi

sai baba apartment   Vtc Ground Rd, near Poonam hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

laxmi palace   lalchakki rd near Venus Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aashirwad Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhakti For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bhakti  gajanan nagar Near behind Venus Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,388 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Standalone Building, Vitthalwadi near Rameshwara complex and VTC ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK Apartment In Sai Prerana Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Sai prerana apartment  Complex Vte Ground Rd, near Rameshwara Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Alankar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,947 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Alankar Apartment, Ulhasnagar Garments, Ulhasnagar Garments For Sale In Ulhasnagar Garments

Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alankar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar Garments

Alankar Apartment  Alankar Apartment, Padmashree Mohammad Rafi Marg, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Harchuram Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Netaji Road, Near Domino's Pizza Ulhasnagar 412004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,457 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Park For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vaishnavi Park  6565+PXR, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Yogesh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yogesh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Yogesh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yogesh nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Yogesh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yogesh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Yogesh nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yogesh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!