4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai

1 RK Flat In Jhony Building For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Venus chowk mahavir hospital near K.Mauli Carpet & Wallpaper
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹2,188 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Jhony  Building  For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/12
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Tulsi Tower  Section 28, Krishna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,546 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Tower For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Harchuram Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Netaji Road, Near Domino's Pizza Ulhasnagar 412004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,457 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Harchuram Apartment  For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/10
West

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Vitthalwadi

babu gopal kadu road, Asheley goan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Apartment For Sale  In Vitthalwadi
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Rajaram Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Rajaram complex  Rajaram complex, opp. bhakti pith, Ashele Goan, Ashale Gaon, Janki nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹3,543 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Janki Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Janki apartment   647X+2MP, Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Janki Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Janki Apartment  Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Plaza Ulhasnagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kohinoor Plaza Ulhasnagar  6587+H9J, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,432 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Yogesh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yogesh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Yogesh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yogesh nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Yogesh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yogesh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Yogesh nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yogesh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!