4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

124 - Flats for Sale in Kailash Colony Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Kailash Colony Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Jaideep Vishnu Heights For Sale In Ambernath East

Jaideep Vishnu Heights  Barku Pada, Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jaideep Vishnu Heights For Sale  In Ambernath East1/7
West
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Synergy Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jp Synergy Ambernath For Sale  In Ambernath1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Sahi Mahan For Sale In Ulhasnagar

sahi mahan  Shiv Mandir Road, near Shri Ambreshwar Shiva Temple, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rakhi Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

C-681/1362, Near Rakhi Tower, Kurla Camp Rd, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,595 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Symphony For Sale In Ambernath

Jp Symphony  Gaikwad Pada, Kailash Colony Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Symphony Ambernath For Sale In Jp Symphony

JP Symphony Ambernath  Block-J, JP SYMPHONY, Kailash Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aashray Aanand For Sale In Kailash Colony

Aashray Aanand  Near jp synphony, gaikwad pada, ambernath east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,107 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Synergy For Sale In Ambernath

JP Synergy  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,283 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Synergy For Sale In Palegaon Road, Gaikwad Pada-2, Near Shivsena Office,kailash Colony, Section No-36, Kai, 2, Palegaon Rd, Near Shivsena Office, Gaikwad Pada, Kailasn Colo, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005, India

Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Regalia Phase-1a For Sale In Ambernath East

RAJ REGALIA PHASE-1A  Shiv Mandir Road Kailash Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,870 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar

mahavir heights  Kurla Camp Rd near Kali Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Aashray Aanand Phase 2, Ambernath East For Sale In Ambernath East

Dream Aashray Aanand Phase 2, Ambernath East  Kailash Colony, Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Dham For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Laxmi Dham  Netaji Chowk, near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Residence For Sale In Kalyan East

Ram Residence  Ram Residence, Adivali Dhokali, kalyan East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹3,780 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In J P Symphony For Sale In Ambernath East

Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar

mahavir heights  kurla camp nr. guru nanak heghschool ulhasnagar_4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,106 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Landscape Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kailash Colony Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Radha Krishna For Sale In Ulhasnagar

radhe krishna apartment .behind kishore kiryana.opp aunti wada pav .kurla camp road Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Amar Deep Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Amar Deep Apartment   Baba Keshavdas Marg Near Sri Satya Sai Niketan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Blessing Apartment, Ulhasnagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

654F+44V, Baba Radheshyam Marg, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004 near Blessing Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,965 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Pride For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Regency Pride  6549+MR5, Kurla Camp Rd, Vijaydarshan Block, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 RK Apartment In Ashray Anand Society For Sale In Ambernath

Ashray Anand Society  Gaikwad Pada Near JP Synergy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,614 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Aradhana For Sale In Dombivli

Shiv Aradhana  Desale Pada near D-Mart Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ratan Park For Sale In Kailash Colony

RATAN PARK  Near shiv laheri hospital bhatia chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Synergy Phase 2 Blg 3 For Sale In Ambernath

JP SYNERGY PHASE 2 BLG 3  Cluster_kalyan_37 Building-3, Cluster_kalyan_37, Kailash Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,777 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kailash colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kailash colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kailash colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kailash colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kailash colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kailash colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kailash colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kailash colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!