4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

8 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Ulhasnagar Mumbai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Santoshi Mata Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Santoshi Mata Apartment  near, Satramdas Hospital Rd, near Satramdas Hospital, Section 28, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Santoshi Mata Apartment For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/8
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Affordable Flat In Jhony Building For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Venus chowk mahavir hospital near K.Mauli Carpet & Wallpaper
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹2,188 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Jhony  Building  For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/12
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tulsi Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Tulsi Tower  Section 28, Krishna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,546 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rameshwara Complex, Ulhasnagar 4 For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Rameshwara Complex, Ulhasnagar 4  Krishna Nagar,Near Satramdas Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,672 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Residency For Sale In Mahavir Hospital Road

sai residency  mahavir hospital road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹3,426 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jhalak Palacia For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Jhalak Palacia  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,935 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Gajanand Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasanagar

Shri Gajanand Apartment   Krishna Nagar, Near Gurdwara Gursangat Darbar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Tulsi Vihar Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Tulsi Vihar Apartment  Section 28 near Satramdas Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹1,951 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Padmavati Complex, Ulhasnagar 4 For Sale In Nagrani Mandir

Near Nagrani Mandir, Ashale Gaon AT Padmavati Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,254 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Padmavati Complex, Ulhasnagar 4 For Sale  In Nagrani Mandir
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Krishna Affordable Flat For Sale In Section 25

sai krishna apartment  ramraksha hospital krishna nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,651 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Krishna Apartment For Sale  In Section 251/9
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gajanan Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalyan East

gajanan apartment  Kalyan-Dombivli, near kaka da dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,414 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalyan

********* New Saibaba Colony, Krishna Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,813 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Hanuman Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

hanuman apartment   Radhasoami Plaza Road, near LEELAWATI MULTI-SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14.5 Lacs
₹3,318 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Saivala Ji Complex For Sale In Ullasnagar

saivala ji complex  Ashele Goan near LEELAWATI MULTI-SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,585 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ramchandra Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ramchandra Complex  Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.4 Lacs
₹2,100 per sq.ft.
4,814/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhakti Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Krishna Nagar near Venus Cinema and Machchi Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Nikhleshwara Complex For Sale In Thane

Venus Talkies rd near Venus Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Radha Krishna For Sale In Ulhasnagar

radhe krishna apartment .behind kishore kiryana.opp aunti wada pav .kurla camp road Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Saibaba Affordable Flat Ulhasnagar For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Vtc Ground Rd, near Poonam hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9 Lacs
₹2,951 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Baba Affordable Flat For Sale In Vitthalwadi

sai baba apartment   Vtc Ground Rd, near Poonam hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Laxmi Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

laxmi palace   lalchakki rd near Venus Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aashirwad Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhakti For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bhakti  gajanan nagar Near behind Venus Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,388 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Standalone Building, Vitthalwadi near Rameshwara complex and VTC ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Prerana Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Sai prerana apartment  Complex Vte Ground Rd, near Rameshwara Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Alankar Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,947 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Alankar Affordable Flat, Ulhasnagar Garments, Ulhasnagar Garments For Sale In Ulhasnagar Garments

Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Alankar Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar Garments

Alankar Apartment  Alankar Apartment, Padmashree Mohammad Rafi Marg, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Harchuram Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Netaji Road, Near Domino's Pizza Ulhasnagar 412004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,457 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vaishnavi Park For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vaishnavi Park  6565+PXR, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ram Residence For Sale In Kalyan East

Ram Residence  Ram Residence, Adivali Dhokali, kalyan East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹3,780 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vinod Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kurla Camp Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Affordable Flat In 207 Balkrishna Affordable Flat , Ashele Gaon , Ulhasnagr For Sale In Ashley Gaon, Babu Gopal Kadu Nagar, Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra, India

Ashales gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Yogesh nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Yogesh nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Yogesh nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Yogesh nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Yogesh nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Yogesh nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Yogesh nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.