4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

4 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai | Semi Furnished Apartments in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Santoshi Mata Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Santoshi Mata Apartment  near, Satramdas Hospital Rd, near Satramdas Hospital, Section 28, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Santoshi Mata Apartment For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/8
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Jhalak Palacia For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Jhalak Palacia  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,935 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jhalak Palacia For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Jhalak Palacia For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Jhalak Palacia  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,912 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Tulsi Vihar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Tulsi Vihar Apartment  Section 28 near Satramdas Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹1,951 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

********* New Saibaba Colony, Krishna Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,813 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Hanuman Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

hanuman apartment   Radhasoami Plaza Road, near LEELAWATI MULTI-SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14.5 Lacs
₹3,318 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Hanuman Apartment  For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/14
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Saivala Ji Complex For Sale In Ullasnagar

saivala ji complex  Ashele Goan near LEELAWATI MULTI-SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,585 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ramchandra Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ramchandra Complex  Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.4 Lacs
₹2,100 per sq.ft.
4,814/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nikhleshwara Complex For Sale In Thane

Venus Talkies rd near Venus Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Radha Krishna For Sale In Ulhasnagar

radhe krishna apartment .behind kishore kiryana.opp aunti wada pav .kurla camp road Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

laxmi palace   lalchakki rd near Venus Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aashirwad Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhakti For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bhakti  gajanan nagar Near behind Venus Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,388 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alankar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar Garments

Alankar Apartment  Alankar Apartment, Padmashree Mohammad Rafi Marg, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vinod Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kurla Camp Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In 207 Balkrishna Apartment , Ashele Gaon , Ulhasnagr For Sale In Ashley Gaon, Babu Gopal Kadu Nagar, Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra, India

Ashales gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Ishwar Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Netaji Chowk, Ulhasnagar 5, beside New English High School, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Janki Apartment For Sale In Lakshmibai Babu Kadu Road, Vitthalwadi

Ganapati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Apartment, For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ganesh Apartment,  Ashale Gaon NEAR ZP SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,030 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dinesh Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Dinesh Apartment   Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,182 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Mayura Mahal Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sai Mahal-Shakun Apt Rd, near bhatiya chowk bhatiya hospital Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Janki Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Janki apartment  Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Ulhasnagar For Sale In Krishna Nagar

lal chakki road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mayura Mahal Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mayura Mahal CHS  Sai Mahal-Shakun Apt Rd, near Bhatia Hospital, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,485 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Saylee Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Girija Niwas & Girija Nursing Home, Station Rd, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Plaza Ulhasnagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kohinoor Plaza Ulhasnagar  Kohinoor Plaza Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Villa For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Krishna Nagar near Morya Darshan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Yogesh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yogesh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Yogesh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yogesh nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Yogesh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yogesh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Yogesh nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yogesh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!