4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

521 - Flats for Sale in Mahadev Apartment, Ulhasnagar Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Keyon Maruti Paradise For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Keyon Maruti Paradise  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.63 Lacs
₹6,049 per sq.ft.
29,018/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Keyon Maruti Paradise For Sale  In  Ulhasnagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Teri Kudrat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sai Teri Kudrat  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.61 Lacs
₹4,037 per sq.ft.
33,592/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Teri Kudrat For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Narayan Park, Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Narayan Park For Sale In Kalyan East

Shree Narayan Park  Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.92 Lacs
₹4,591 per sq.ft.
42,366/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Sai Solitaire For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,495 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Maanvi Heights For Sale

Maanvi Heights  Ulhasnagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,436 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Premsagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bramha Premsagar  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.62 Lacs
₹4,197 per sq.ft.
36,463/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha Premsagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bramha Premsagar  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.65 Lacs
₹4,178 per sq.ft.
47,943/Month
Estimated EMI
2,002 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jhalak Palacia For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Jhalak Palacia  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,935 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Jhalak Palacia For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Jhalak Palacia  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,912 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Tilak Galaxy For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bhoomi Tilak Galaxy  Bhoomi Tilak Galaxy, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Avadh For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Atlanta Avadh  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.99 Lacs
₹6,951 per sq.ft.
29,797/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Luxur And Lavish Homes For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Luxur And Lavish Homes  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,223 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Luxur And Lavish Homes For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Luxur And Lavish Homes  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹6,965 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Simran Deluxe For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Simran Deluxe  Ulhasnagar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹7,001 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Shraddha Sai Solitaire  65C8+F4X Subhash Nagar, Ramayan Nagar Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Heritage For Sale In Thane

Galaxy Heritage  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.41 Lacs
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
38,062/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Heritage For Sale In Thane

Galaxy Heritage  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.75 Lacs
₹7,616 per sq.ft.
36,537/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sunshine Avenue For Sale In Thane

Shree Sunshine Avenue  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.35 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
30,577/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Omkarr Sindhu Residency For Sale In Thane

Omkarr Sindhu Residency  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹3,203 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Baliram Tare Residency For Sale In Chinchpada Gaon

Baliram Tare Residency  Baliram Tare Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.33 Lacs
₹4,917 per sq.ft.
29,419/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Alankar Apartment, Ulhasnagar Garments, Ulhasnagar Garments For Sale In Ulhasnagar Garments

Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Global Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Global Heights  Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.91 Lacs
₹14,345 per sq.ft.
46,946/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Sky For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Arihant Sky  Subhash Nagar, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹19,814 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Aashiyana For Sale In Church Rd, Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India

Kohinoor Aashiyana  chinchpada chaurch road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mahadev apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mahadev apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mahadev apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mahadev apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mahadev apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mahadev apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mahadev apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mahadev apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!