Office Space in Aundh, Pune for Rent
opp aundh police station , Bremen Chowk vidyapeeth Road
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
450 sqft₹62.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Office Space
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From