Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sharmik nagar, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Gokhalenagar, Pune for Rent
niljyoti society, near gajanan udyan
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.

Janwadi masjid, Janwadi Masjid
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Gokhalenagar, Pune for Rent
Ekta Nagar Housing Society, Janwadi, near Shree Swami Samarth Soda and Softy Corner, near The City Hostel London House
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Gokhalenagar, Pune for Rent
shankuntala road , near Shakuntala Nikam Udyan
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Gokhalenagar, Pune for Rent
Senapati Bapat Rd, Madhavaapa Kulkarni Primary School
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Gokhalenagar, Pune for Rent
Saibaba Temple, Gokhalenagar,, near Madhavaapa Kulkarni Primary School
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
143 sqft₹139.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Janwadi, Zaika Express best restaurant
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Gokhalenagar, Pune for Rent
Kusalkar Chowk Near Janwadi Police Chowki, opposite ganpati mandir
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Gokhalenagar, Pune for Rent
249/48, pmc colany , near janawadi police station, kusalkar street,gokhalenagar, near Trupti chicken center
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
152 sqft₹98.68 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Gokhalenagar, Pune for Rent
Senapati Bapat Rd, near ISHWAR SUPER MARKET, ISHWAR SUPER MARKET
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Rajasthan Society,, Vetal Baba Temple
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹160.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Gokhalenagar, Pune for Rent
Senapati Bapat Rd,, Lokmanya Hospital For Special Surgery (LHSS)
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Kothrud, Pune for Rent
Rambaug Colony,, MIT College of Engineering
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Shop in Panchawati, Pune for Rent
Innovation Park 34, B/1, Panchawati Rd, Mansarovar, , Centre For Development Of Advanced Computing (C-Dac)
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
316 sqft₹94.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Paramhans Nagar,, Sutardara
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹36.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kothrud, Pune for Rent
lane no 30, near Brand Biryani
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
11-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Kothrud, Pune for Rent
hanuman nagar, near bharti vidhyapeeth
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹22,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Sutardada Nagar, Atharv Vidyalaya
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Sutardada Nagar, Atharv Vidyalaya
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kothrud, Pune for Rent
kalubai mandir sutardara, Atharav English School
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Hanuman Nagar, Vitthal Rukmini Temple
₹ 2,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Sutardada Nagar, ADARSH MENS PARLOUR
₹ 2,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Silver Crest Hill Town Rd,, shinde house
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Kothrud, Pune for Rent
Late Sonu Sakharam Kate Path, sanarth chowk
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Pune University Chowk, Pune for Rent
pride house pune university ganesh cane house pune *********6, Shivajinagar
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties