Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Kalyani Nagar Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Koregaon Park, Pune for Rent
Gulmohar Gardens, Above Naturals ice cream, HDFC Bank
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Yerawada , Pune for Rent
Shastrinagar , Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road, Nagar Road
₹ 75,000 +
₹ 4,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,183 sqft₹63.40 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Office
Air pod Rd, Ramvadi Metro Station
₹ 1.1 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹91.67 per Sq.Ft.
Digambar Nagar, Near to Bramha Suncity
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
434 sqft₹64.52 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Viman Nagar, Pune for Rent
Weikfield IT Park, Sakore Nagar, Hyatt Regency Pune
₹ 95,000 +
₹ 6,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹67.86 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Viman Nagar, Pune for Rent
Weikfield IT Park, Pune Nagar Road Sakore Nagar, Hyatt Regency
₹ 90,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
805 sqft₹111.80 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Ganesh Nagar, Near Salunke Hospital
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
670 sqft₹37.31 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Viman Nagar, Pune for Rent
Datta Mandir Chowk, Konark Nagar, Clover Park, Phoenix Marketcity Pune
₹ 85,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹56.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jul-2026
Available From
Office in Koregaon Park, Pune for Rent
Vasani Nagar, Blue Diamond, Pune - IHCL SeleQtions
₹ 2.31 Lacs +
₹ 19,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,150 sqft₹73.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/22
Duttmandir chowk, Sky Max Mall
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/23
Office in Sanjay Park, Pune for Rent
Survey Number 234A Airport Rd, lane number 5, Near Shree Ganesh Mandir
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,600 sqft₹32.69 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Yerawada, Pune for Rent
Akluj - Phule Nagar Rd, Indra Nagar, Phulenagar, Shri Datt Mandir
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹25.45 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Yerawada, Pune for Rent
Dnyaneshwar Rd , Mental Corner, Vishrantwadi Police Station
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
or
and we will send an email with matching properties