Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Old Sangvi Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in New Sanghvi, Pune for Rent
Krushna Bazaar Chowk, Near Sujata Mastani Hotel
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹30.77 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup

Office
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Office in Aundh, Pune for Rent
new dp road, oriental gold society, Kotbagi Hospital
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9.45 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,250 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/20Office
Office in Aundh, Pune for Rent
conifer aundh Shirine Garden, Annapurna Housing Society, B2 Building
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
610 sqft₹90.16 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Dapodi, Pune for Rent
Mumbai-Pune Road, , near Dapodi Metro Station and Dapodi Post Office
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹27 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹128.57 per Sq.Ft.
Gaikwad Nagar, Avni Arcade
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Office in Aundh, Pune for Rent
Shambhu Vihar Society, Anant Society,, Near Terraza
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹22.86 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Aundh, Pune for Rent
dp road infront of dav school, Medipoint Hospital
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 6,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,250 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
ITI Rd,, Reliance Digital
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Khadki, Pune for Rent
Aundh Rd, Khadki, Opp LIC office and GuruTej Bahadur Society
₹ 1.2 Lacs +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,721 sqft₹69.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Mumbai-Pune Rd, Kundan Nagar,Dapodi, Shri Aai Mataji Mandir
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹87.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
or
and we will send an email with matching properties